Seriálové výsledky

Soutěže:







pořadí abs. pořadí kat. závodník ročník klub kategorie body abs.
36 36 KOTEK Adrian 2010 Forman kids M12-13 19.00
25 25 HAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2009 Eleven Head CST Cyklolive Z12-13 19.00
38 38 CHOVANEC Vojta 2010 M12-13 18.00
28 28 KLAUDINGEROVÁ Františka 2009 Z12-13 18.00
37 37 DLABAJA Zdeněk 2010 M12-13 18.00
27 27 JULIE Trejbalová 2009 Z12-13 18.00
29 29 ČÍHALOVÁ Karolína 2010 Z12-13 17.00
40 40 LADMAN Vojtech 2010 Rouvy Specialized M12-13 17.00
39 39 BAROT Tomáš 2010 M12-13 17.00
41 41 RŮŽIČKA Tomáš 2009 M12-13 16.50
42 42 CHROBÁK Karel 2010 M12-13 16.00
30 30 STAROSTOVÁ Veronika 2009 Z12-13 16.00
43 43 KOŽÍŠEK Josef 2009 ČED Bike Team M12-13 16.00
45 45 NÁGR Vít 2010 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk M12-13 15.00
44 44 MOTEJZÍK Ondřej 2009 JUNIOR CYCLING PROJEKT TEAM PÍSEK M12-13 15.00
46 46 FOIST Matyáš 2009 M12-13 14.00
47 47 KOMÍNEK Daniel 2009 M12-13 14.00
49 49 SCHNEIDER Matyáš 2010 M12-13 13.00
48 48 JÁNSKÝ Ondra 2009 M12-13 13.00
51 51 HORÁČEK Maxmilián 2009 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice M12-13 12.00
Pořadí
36/36
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
M12-13
klub
Forman kids
Pořadí
25/25
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
Z12-13
klub
Eleven Head CST Cyklolive
Pořadí
38/38
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
M12-13
klub
Pořadí
28/28
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
Z12-13
Pořadí
37/37
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
M12-13
Pořadí
27/27
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
Z12-13
Pořadí
29/29
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
Z12-13
Pořadí
40/40
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
M12-13
klub
Rouvy Specialized
Pořadí
39/39
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
M12-13
Pořadí
41/41
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
M12-13
Pořadí
42/42
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
M12-13
Pořadí
30/30
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
Z12-13
Pořadí
43/43
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
M12-13
klub
ČED Bike Team
Pořadí
45/45
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
M12-13
klub
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
Pořadí
44/44
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
M12-13
klub
JUNIOR CYCLING PROJEKT TEAM PÍSEK
Pořadí
46/46
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
M12-13
Pořadí
47/47
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
M12-13
Pořadí
49/49
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
M12-13
Pořadí
48/48
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
M12-13
klub
Pořadí
51/51
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
M12-13
klub
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice