Seriálové výsledky

Soutěže:







pořadí abs. pořadí kat. závodník ročník klub kategorie body abs.
1 1 ŠPERL Václav 2009 Bike puzzle team M12-13 144.00
2 2 RADA Vojtěch 2010 ČED Bike Team M12-13 143.00
1 1 FAMFULÍKOVÁ Barbora 2010 BAKAKO Nová Paka Z12-13 103.00
2 2 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Nela 2009 Vobas bike team Z12-13 100.00
3 3 BEDĚRKA Matyáš 2009 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE M12-13 93.00
3 3 DRONGOVÁ Eliška 2010 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice Z12-13 90.00
4 4 HAVLÍČEK Adam 2010 Kovo Praha M12-13 86.00
5 5 JANŮ Tomáš 2009 Bike puzzle team M12-13 85.00
4 4 KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ Z12-13 69.00
6 6 VOJÁK Matěj 2009 Author team Stupno M12-13 66.00
5 5 ČECHÁKOVÁ Viktorie 2010 BSK JUNIORS TEAM Z12-13 61.00
6 6 SALAQUARDOVÁ Sofie 2009 BIKE puzzle team Z12-13 55.00
7 7 JOHÁNEK Štěpán 2010 BIKE puzzle team M12-13 54.00
8 8 MAZAL Vojtěch 2010 Drahanský sport team M12-13 53.00
7 7 ROTHBAUEROVÁ Karolína 2009 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR Z12-13 48.00
8 8 KANDOVÁ Michaela 2009 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou Z12-13 44.00
9 9 BUTALA Jiří 2010 VELO Akademie Kladno M12-13 39.00
10 10 LORENC Adam 2009 Vokolek-Cycling-Team M12-13 37.00
11 11 DURDIL Tomáš 2010 BSK JUNIORS TEAM M12-13 31.00
14 14 VAJSEJTL Jan 2009 BIKE puzzle team M12-13 30.00
Pořadí
1/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
M12-13
klub
Bike puzzle team
Pořadí
2/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
M12-13
klub
ČED Bike Team
Pořadí
1/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
Z12-13
klub
BAKAKO Nová Paka
Pořadí
2/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
Z12-13
klub
Vobas bike team
Pořadí
3/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
M12-13
klub
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE
Pořadí
3/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
Z12-13
klub
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice
Pořadí
4/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
M12-13
klub
Kovo Praha
Pořadí
5/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
M12-13
klub
Bike puzzle team
Pořadí
4/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
Z12-13
klub
BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ
Pořadí
6/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
M12-13
klub
Author team Stupno
Pořadí
5/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
Z12-13
klub
BSK JUNIORS TEAM
Pořadí
6/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
Z12-13
klub
BIKE puzzle team
Pořadí
7/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
M12-13
klub
BIKE puzzle team
Pořadí
8/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
M12-13
klub
Drahanský sport team
Pořadí
7/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
Z12-13
klub
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
Pořadí
8/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
Z12-13
klub
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
Pořadí
9/9
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
M12-13
klub
VELO Akademie Kladno
Pořadí
10/10
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
M12-13
klub
Vokolek-Cycling-Team
Pořadí
11/11
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
M12-13
klub
BSK JUNIORS TEAM
Pořadí
14/14
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
M12-13
klub
BIKE puzzle team