Seriálové výsledky

Soutěže:







pořadí abs. pořadí kat. závodník ročník klub kategorie body abs.
1 1 ŠKOPEK Patrik 2011 Author Team Stupno M10-11 126.00
2 2 KOHOUT Jindřich 2011 VELO Akademie Kladno M10-11 120.00
1 1 GUŽÍKOVÁ Terezie 2011 REXONIX Racing Team Z10-11 113.00
2 2 KOTASOVÁ Laura 2012 OCA-Open Cycling Academy Z10-11 110.00
3 3 LANDSMANOVÁ Ellen 2011 POCTA - BikeGallery Z10-11 108.00
3 3 SEMERÁD Marek 2012 Cyklostar Head Pirelli M10-11 96.00
4 4 TOBRMAN Robin 2011 MS Bike Academy Racing M10-11 93.00
5 5 MALÍK Marek 2012 Kovo Praha M10-11 86.00
4 4 KAVALÍROVÁ Ela 2011 BRILON RACING TEAM MB Z10-11 85.00
5 5 SCHUSOVÁ Marie 2011 BIKE puzzle team Z10-11 83.00
6 6 BEDĚRKA Dominik 2012 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE M10-11 82.00
7 7 GAMBA Filip 2011 ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM M10-11 81.00
8 8 ZÝKA Jan 2011 MS Bike Academy Racing M10-11 70.00
6 6 WOLFOVÁ Amalie 2012 Cycology Bike Shop Z10-11 62.00
9 9 PABOUČEK Jakub 2012 M10-11 59.00
7 7 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Martina 2011 ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM Z10-11 56.00
10 10 FOUSKOVÁ Veronika 2012 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ Z10-11 55.00
9 9 VÍTKOVÁ Nela 2011 Bike klub Město Touškov Z10-11 55.00
8 8 GRUBEROVÁ Natálie 2012 Inline Plzeň Z10-11 55.00
10 10 NEUŽIL Marek 2012 Cyklo Kyjovský MTB Team M10-11 51.00
Pořadí
1/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
M10-11
klub
Author Team Stupno
Pořadí
2/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
M10-11
klub
VELO Akademie Kladno
Pořadí
1/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
REXONIX Racing Team
Pořadí
2/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
OCA-Open Cycling Academy
Pořadí
3/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
POCTA - BikeGallery
Pořadí
3/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
M10-11
klub
Cyklostar Head Pirelli
Pořadí
4/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
M10-11
klub
MS Bike Academy Racing
Pořadí
5/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
M10-11
klub
Kovo Praha
Pořadí
4/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
Pořadí
5/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
BIKE puzzle team
Pořadí
6/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
M10-11
klub
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE
Pořadí
7/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
M10-11
klub
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM
Pořadí
8/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
M10-11
klub
MS Bike Academy Racing
Pořadí
6/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
Cycology Bike Shop
Pořadí
9/9
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
M10-11
Pořadí
7/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM
Pořadí
10/10
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ
Pořadí
9/9
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
Bike klub Město Touškov
Pořadí
8/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
Inline Plzeň
Pořadí
10/10
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
M10-11
klub
Cyklo Kyjovský MTB Team