Seriálové výsledky

Soutěže:







pořadí abs. pořadí kat. závodník ročník klub kategorie body abs.
1 1 GIRGALOVÁ Julie 2014 BIKE puzzle team Z8-9 147.00
1 1 SMRČKA Matyáš 2013 Cycling Academy Tábor M8-9 138.00
2 2 SCHUSOVÁ Eliška 2014 BIKE puzzle team Z8-9 102.00
3 3 RADOVÁ Eliška 2013 ČED Bike Team Z8-9 101.00
2 2 GAIER Jakub 2013 Cycling Academy Tábor M8-9 99.00
4 4 FAMFULÍKOVÁ Elena 2013 BAKAKO Nová Paka Z8-9 95.00
3 3 MĚŘÍNSKÝ Tobiáš 2013 TUFO Cyklozákladna Otrkovice M8-9 90.00
5 5 ŠPERLOVÁ Terezka 2014 BIKE puzzle team Z8-9 89.00
6 6 MAZALOVÁ Elen 2013 Drahanský sport team Z8-9 85.00
4 4 NEVOSAD Adam 2014 Bike Club Město Touškov M8-9 82.00
7 7 KAZDOVÁ Rozárie 2013 Cykloklub Jičín Z8-9 81.00
5 5 VÁGNER Vít 2013 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior M8-9 77.00
6 6 JAHODA Matyáš 2013 Bike puzzle team M8-9 75.00
7 7 HRDINKA Viktor 2013 RIDEKO bike shop M8-9 74.00
8 8 MÁLEK Matěj 2013 MS Bike Academy Racing M8-9 71.00
8 8 DRONGOVÁ Sofie 2013 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice Z8-9 60.00
9 9 GAMBA Kryštof 2013 ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM M8-9 58.00
10 10 ŠKOPEK Martin 2014 Author Team Stupno M8-9 57.00
9 9 NEUŽILOVÁ Bára 2014 Cyklo Kyjovský MTB Team Z8-9 51.00
10 10 GUŽÍKOVÁ Daniela 2013 Z8-9 50.00
Pořadí
1/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2014
kategorie
Z8-9
klub
BIKE puzzle team
Pořadí
1/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
M8-9
klub
Cycling Academy Tábor
Pořadí
2/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2014
kategorie
Z8-9
klub
BIKE puzzle team
Pořadí
3/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
Z8-9
klub
ČED Bike Team
Pořadí
2/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
M8-9
klub
Cycling Academy Tábor
Pořadí
4/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
Z8-9
klub
BAKAKO Nová Paka
Pořadí
3/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
M8-9
klub
TUFO Cyklozákladna Otrkovice
Pořadí
5/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2014
kategorie
Z8-9
klub
BIKE puzzle team
Pořadí
6/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
Z8-9
klub
Drahanský sport team
Pořadí
4/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2014
kategorie
M8-9
klub
Bike Club Město Touškov
Pořadí
7/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
Z8-9
klub
Cykloklub Jičín
Pořadí
5/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
M8-9
klub
Kross Bikeranch Team Junior
Pořadí
6/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
M8-9
klub
Bike puzzle team
Pořadí
7/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
M8-9
klub
RIDEKO bike shop
Pořadí
8/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
M8-9
klub
MS Bike Academy Racing
Pořadí
8/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
Z8-9
klub
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice
Pořadí
9/9
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
M8-9
klub
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM
Pořadí
10/10
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2014
kategorie
M8-9
klub
Author Team Stupno
Pořadí
9/9
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2014
kategorie
Z8-9
klub
Cyklo Kyjovský MTB Team
Pořadí
10/10
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
Z8-9