Seriálové výsledky

Soutěže:







pořadí abs. pořadí kat. závodník ročník klub kategorie body abs.
1 1 SEMERÁDOVÁ Emma 2015 BIKE puzzle team Z6-7 145.00
2 2 ŠMÍDOVÁ Stella 2015 GHOST Junior team Z6-7 113.00
3 3 SCHNEIDEROVÁ MCKYNIOVA Vaness 2015 Hotel Synot - Open Cycling Academy Z6-7 103.00
1 1 KADLEČEK Alex 2015 Kovo Praha M6-7 93.00
2 2 HRDINKA Robin 2015 RIDEKO bike shop M6-7 90.00
4 4 ZOUBKOVÁ Nela 2016 COPR TJ Přeštice Z6-7 84.00
5 5 KOZMONOVÁ Sára 2015 Cyklo Kyjovský Z6-7 78.00
3 3 PABOUČEK Kryštof 2015 M6-7 75.00
6 6 KOVANDOVÁ Karolína 2016 REXONIX Racing Team Z6-7 74.00
4 4 METLIČKA Fabián 2015 Author Team Stupno M6-7 68.00
5 5 ŠINDELÁŘ Petr 2015 Velosport Domažlice M6-7 66.00
6 6 SÝKORA Radek 2015 M6-7 62.00
7 7 GAHEROVA Nikol 2015 Z6-7 61.00
7 7 ZELINKA Adam 2015 Ráj kol Kladno M6-7 60.00
8 8 CHLUBNOVÁ Ella 2015 Moravec team Z6-7 55.00
9 9 VYKOUKAL Lukáš 2015 Bike team Píchači M6-7 53.00
8 8 JEDLÍK Tomáš 2015 MS Bike Academy Racing M6-7 53.00
9 9 GAHEROVA Sofia 2016 Z6-7 48.00
10 10 MYŠÁK Antonín 2015 M6-7 48.00
10 10 KOHOUTOVÁ Tereza 2015 Z6-7 48.00
Pořadí
1/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
Z6-7
klub
BIKE puzzle team
Pořadí
2/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
Z6-7
klub
GHOST Junior team
Pořadí
3/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
Z6-7
klub
Hotel Synot - Open Cycling Academy
Pořadí
1/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
M6-7
klub
Kovo Praha
Pořadí
2/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
M6-7
klub
RIDEKO bike shop
Pořadí
4/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2016
kategorie
Z6-7
klub
COPR TJ Přeštice
Pořadí
5/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
Z6-7
klub
Cyklo Kyjovský
Pořadí
3/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
M6-7
Pořadí
6/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2016
kategorie
Z6-7
klub
REXONIX Racing Team
Pořadí
4/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
M6-7
klub
Author Team Stupno
Pořadí
5/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
M6-7
klub
Velosport Domažlice
Pořadí
6/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
M6-7
Pořadí
7/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
Z6-7
Pořadí
7/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
M6-7
klub
Ráj kol Kladno
Pořadí
8/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
Z6-7
klub
Moravec team
Pořadí
9/9
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
M6-7
klub
Bike team Píchači
Pořadí
8/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
M6-7
klub
MS Bike Academy Racing
Pořadí
9/9
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2016
kategorie
Z6-7
Pořadí
10/10
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
M6-7
Pořadí
10/10
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
Z6-7