Seriálové výsledky

Soutěže:








pořadí abs. pořadí kat. závodník ročník klub kategorie body abs.
1 1 LISIČAN Petr 1990 ELEVEN BIKE TEAM M30-39 476.80
2 1 STICHA David 1996 VEUS Vyškov MEL 407.90
3 2 MATĚJKA Jakub 1986 Dovedové Křešín M30-39 393.80
4 1 HRDINA Adam 2008 CK Jihočeské naděje M14-16 388.80
5 2 BĚLKA Lukáš 2004 Eleven Head CST Cyklolive MEL 384.20
6 3 MIKL František 2001 Bike Team Sazovice MEL 376.60
7 4 BLAŽEK Jakub 1998 Gepard Finance Cycling Team MEL 375.60
8 1 MATĚJKA Michal 1982 Dovedové Křešín M40-49 362.20
9 5 HRNČÍŘ Martin 1971 GAPP System - Kolofix MEL 351.30
10 2 VETROVSKY Ales 1982 Brdska Krasojizda M40-49 339.60
11 1 MÁCHA Jiří 1969 GHOST Team M50-59 318.80
12 1 MATĚJKA Bohumil 1960 Dovedové Křešín M60+ 312.80
13 6 ŠKVÁN Vladimír 2004 Kovo Praha MEL 307.10
14 3 KYSELA Patrik 1973 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team M40-49 303.80
15 2 KOČÍ Ladislav 1972 INT CZ M50-59 298.00
16 4 BRABEC Miroslav 1977 Dovedové Křešín M40-49 295.40
17 3 KORBEL Luboš 1985 LAstudio • bike • ski • team M30-39 289.80
18 5 SEDLAČEK Jiří 1978 Ramala Muška M40-49 289.60
19 4 FULEI Mykhailo 1992 M30-39 287.80
20 3 KOTAS Pavel 1972 OCA-Open Cycling Academy M50-59 276.60
Pořadí
1/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1990
kategorie
M30-39
klub
ELEVEN BIKE TEAM
Pořadí
2/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1996
kategorie
MEL
klub
VEUS Vyškov
Pořadí
3/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1986
kategorie
M30-39
klub
Dovedové Křešín
Pořadí
4/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2008
kategorie
M14-16
klub
CK Jihočeské naděje
Pořadí
5/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2004
kategorie
MEL
klub
Eleven Head CST Cyklolive
Pořadí
6/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2001
kategorie
MEL
klub
Bike Team Sazovice
Pořadí
7/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1998
kategorie
MEL
klub
Gepard Finance Cycling Team
Pořadí
8/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1982
kategorie
M40-49
klub
Dovedové Křešín
Pořadí
9/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1971
kategorie
MEL
klub
GAPP System - Kolofix
Pořadí
10/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1982
kategorie
M40-49
klub
Brdska Krasojizda
Pořadí
11/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1969
kategorie
M50-59
klub
GHOST Team
Pořadí
12/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1960
kategorie
M60+
klub
Dovedové Křešín
Pořadí
13/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2004
kategorie
MEL
klub
Kovo Praha
Pořadí
14/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1973
kategorie
M40-49
klub
ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team
Pořadí
15/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1972
kategorie
M50-59
klub
INT CZ
Pořadí
16/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1977
kategorie
M40-49
klub
Dovedové Křešín
Pořadí
17/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1985
kategorie
M30-39
klub
LAstudio • bike • ski • team
Pořadí
18/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1978
kategorie
M40-49
klub
Ramala Muška
Pořadí
19/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1992
kategorie
M30-39
Pořadí
20/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1972
kategorie
M50-59
klub
OCA-Open Cycling Academy