Seriálové výsledky

Soutěže:








pořadí abs. pořadí kat. závodník ročník klub kategorie body abs.
21 5 TRTEK František 1984 PSG Mechanix M30-39 303.40
22 13 KUBÍN Michael 1993 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM MEL 302.50
23 14 MATTUŠ Milan 1962 joker mtb team MEL 302.10
24 6 VACULÍK Lukáš 1992 KSV Ostrava M30-39 297.50
25 3 HOVORKA Alan 1974 MONDRAKER racing team M40-49 295.90
26 4 BRABEC David 1979 Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team M40-49 290.80
27 5 NÝČ Michal 1982 MONDRAKER racing team M40-49 285.40
28 2 KOBES Miroslav 1970 Velosport Domažlice M50-59 284.60
29 3 ŘEHÁK Jiří 1967 eva.cz M50-59 284.00
30 15 ŠESTÁK Martin 1969 WinPeaks MEL 283.40
31 6 BABIČ Martin 1982 M40-49 282.70
32 7 NOSEK Pavel 1984 Rohozec Amulet Team M30-39 275.80
33 4 FREMUT Ludvík 1970 Cyklo Atom cycling team M50-59 273.50
34 8 REINER Jan 1985 Česká spořitelna - Accolade M30-39 272.30
35 16 BLÁHA Pavel 1982 Bikefactory Strakonice MEL 271.80
36 7 KOLÁŘ Jiří 1978 PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo M40-49 267.30
37 8 JASAN Lukáš 1980 Velosport Domažlice M40-49 266.20
38 9 ISTENČIN Lukáš 1977 PETR ČECH SPORT MTB TEAM M40-49 263.40
39 10 ŠPAČEK Jan 1977 M40-49 262.10
40 17 KRAUS Lukáš 2003 GHOST Team MEL 260.30
Pořadí
21/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1984
kategorie
M30-39
klub
PSG Mechanix
Pořadí
22/13
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1993
kategorie
MEL
klub
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
Pořadí
23/14
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1962
kategorie
MEL
klub
joker mtb team
Pořadí
24/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1992
kategorie
M30-39
klub
KSV Ostrava
Pořadí
25/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1974
kategorie
M40-49
klub
MONDRAKER racing team
Pořadí
26/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1979
kategorie
M40-49
klub
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
Pořadí
27/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1982
kategorie
M40-49
klub
MONDRAKER racing team
Pořadí
28/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1970
kategorie
M50-59
klub
Velosport Domažlice
Pořadí
29/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1967
kategorie
M50-59
klub
eva.cz
Pořadí
30/15
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1969
kategorie
MEL
klub
WinPeaks
Pořadí
31/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1982
kategorie
M40-49
klub
Pořadí
32/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1984
kategorie
M30-39
klub
Rohozec Amulet Team
Pořadí
33/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1970
kategorie
M50-59
klub
Cyklo Atom cycling team
Pořadí
34/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1985
kategorie
M30-39
klub
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
Pořadí
35/16
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1982
kategorie
MEL
klub
Bikefactory Strakonice
Pořadí
36/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1978
kategorie
M40-49
klub
PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo
Pořadí
37/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1980
kategorie
M40-49
klub
Velosport Domažlice
Pořadí
38/9
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1977
kategorie
M40-49
klub
PETR ČECH SPORT MTB TEAM
Pořadí
39/10
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1977
kategorie
M40-49
Pořadí
40/17
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2003
kategorie
MEL
klub
GHOST Team