Seriálové výsledky

Soutěže:








pořadí abs. pořadí kat. závodník ročník klub kategorie body abs.
1 1 PETRUŠ Lubomír 1990 D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM MEL 88.00
2 2 RYDVAL Filip 1996 D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM MEL 82.80
3 3 VAKOČ Petr 1992 MEL 78.60
4 4 ADEL Filip 1990 Superior Team MEL 76.90
5 5 HNÍK Karel 1991 D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM MEL 75.20
6 6 BARTŮNĚK Marek 1998 MEL 73.50
7 1 NERADIL Vojtěch 2001 PSG Mechanix M17-22 71.80
8 2 HNÍK Jakub 2001 D2mont Merida Cycling Team M17-22 70.60
9 7 STROŽ Jan 1989 D2.MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM MEL 69.40
10 8 HELCEL Martin 1988 Cyklo tým Havířov MEL 68.20
11 9 BUBÍLEK Michal 1986 Kross Bikeranch team MEL 67.00
12 1 MATOUŠEK Jan 1989 Cyklo-spinn Česká Lípa M30-39 65.80
13 2 ZEITHAMMER Martin 1987 Petr Čech Sport M30-39 64.60
14 1 SLAVÍK Vojtěch 1998 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM M23-29 63.40
15 2 DVOŘÁK David 1993 MONDRAKER racing team M23-29 62.40
16 3 LÁVIČKA Adam 2002 Kross Bike Ranch team M17-22 61.80
17 3 DRGA Daniel 1992 Finančné centrum Team M30-39 61.20
18 4 HOJDIK Vladimír 1992 Finančné centrum Team M30-39 60.70
19 5 RŮŽIČKA Zbyněk 1991 Rohozec Amulet Team M30-39 60.40
20 4 HORÁK Dominik 2001 Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team M17-22 60.20
Pořadí
1/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1990
kategorie
MEL
klub
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
Pořadí
2/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1996
kategorie
MEL
klub
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
Pořadí
3/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1992
kategorie
MEL
Pořadí
4/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1990
kategorie
MEL
klub
Superior Team
Pořadí
5/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1991
kategorie
MEL
klub
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
Pořadí
6/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1998
kategorie
MEL
Pořadí
7/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2001
kategorie
M17-22
klub
PSG Mechanix
Pořadí
8/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2001
kategorie
M17-22
klub
D2mont Merida Cycling Team
Pořadí
9/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1989
kategorie
MEL
klub
D2.MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
Pořadí
10/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1988
kategorie
MEL
klub
Cyklo tým Havířov
Pořadí
11/9
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1986
kategorie
MEL
klub
Kross Bikeranch team
Pořadí
12/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1989
kategorie
M30-39
klub
Cyklo-spinn Česká Lípa
Pořadí
13/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1987
kategorie
M30-39
klub
Petr Čech Sport
Pořadí
14/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1998
kategorie
M23-29
klub
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
Pořadí
15/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1993
kategorie
M23-29
klub
MONDRAKER racing team
Pořadí
16/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2002
kategorie
M17-22
klub
Kross Bike Ranch team
Pořadí
17/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1992
kategorie
M30-39
klub
Finančné centrum Team
Pořadí
18/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1992
kategorie
M30-39
klub
Finančné centrum Team
Pořadí
19/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1991
kategorie
M30-39
klub
Rohozec Amulet Team
Pořadí
20/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2001
kategorie
M17-22
klub
Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team