Seriálové výsledky

Soutěže:







pořadí abs. pořadí kat. závodník ročník klub kategorie body abs.
25 25 PROKOP Jakub 2010 M12-13 28.00
26 26 VYHLAS Václav 2010 Eleven Head CST Cyklolive M12-13 26.00
27 27 BRABEC Tobiáš 2009 M12-13 26.00
28 28 ČERNÍN Lukáš 2009 Head Pro Team Opava M12-13 25.50
18 18 TRVALCOVÁ Valentina 2009 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM Z12-13 25.00
17 17 KROUPOVÁ Jolana 2009 Akademie cyklistických sportů Z12-13 25.00
19 19 VEITOVÁ Lucie 2010 Z12-13 25.00
29 29 DEDEK Matěj 2009 AD TEAM M12-13 24.00
32 32 BAČÍK Ondřej 2009 Bike Pro Racing M12-13 23.00
30 30 MIKULÍK Lukáš 2009 Cykloteam MXM Hulín M12-13 23.00
31 31 FREUDL David 2009 Bike puzzle team M12-13 23.00
21 21 HAVLOVÁ Eliška 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team Z12-13 23.00
20 20 ERBANOVÁ Viktorie 2010 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice Z12-13 23.00
33 33 MACŮREK Filip 2010 Cykloch team M12-13 21.00
34 34 ŠALANDA Adam 2010 PATRY CYCLING TEAM Třešť M12-13 21.00
22 22 PECHOVÁ APOLENA 2010 Z12-13 21.00
24 24 ORSAGOVÁ Veronika 2010 Z12-13 20.00
23 23 VÝDOVÁ Thea 2009 cyklokroužek Slaný Z12-13 20.00
35 35 HAKL Jakub 2010 Bajking Dubeč M12-13 19.50
26 26 CHOVANCOVÁ Michaela 2009 Z12-13 19.00
Pořadí
25/25
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
M12-13
Pořadí
26/26
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
M12-13
klub
Eleven Head CST Cyklolive
Pořadí
27/27
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
M12-13
Pořadí
28/28
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
M12-13
klub
Head Pro Team Opava
Pořadí
18/18
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
Z12-13
klub
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
Pořadí
17/17
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
Z12-13
klub
Akademie cyklistických sportů
Pořadí
19/19
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
Z12-13
Pořadí
29/29
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
M12-13
klub
AD TEAM
Pořadí
32/32
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
M12-13
klub
Bike Pro Racing
Pořadí
30/30
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
M12-13
klub
Cykloteam MXM Hulín
Pořadí
31/31
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
M12-13
klub
Bike puzzle team
Pořadí
21/21
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
Z12-13
klub
ADASTRA Cycling Team
Pořadí
20/20
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
Z12-13
klub
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice
Pořadí
33/33
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
M12-13
klub
Cykloch team
Pořadí
34/34
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
M12-13
klub
PATRY CYCLING TEAM Třešť
Pořadí
22/22
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
Z12-13
Pořadí
24/24
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
Z12-13
klub
Pořadí
23/23
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
Z12-13
klub
cyklokroužek Slaný
Pořadí
35/35
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
M12-13
klub
Bajking Dubeč
Pořadí
26/26
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
Z12-13