Seriálové výsledky

Soutěže:








pořadí abs. pořadí kat. závodník ročník klub kategorie body abs.
41 1 CHOVANEC Filip 1993 PSG Mechanix M23-29 259.60
42 18 HOFMAN Lukáš 1991 Ski a Bike centrum Radotín MEL 258.90
43 1 HUBÁČEK Libor 1962 PRAHA 5 M60+ 256.30
44 19 MILERET Milan 2001 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM MEL 255.10
45 1 GÁVELOVÁ Petra 1988 CYKLOTRENINK.com Z30-39 253.00
46 2 ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří 1997 Alltraining M23-29 252.40
47 3 NAVRÁTIL Róbert 1993 Finančné centrum Team M23-29 250.20
48 4 DVOŘÁK David 1993 MONDRAKER racing team M23-29 250.00
49 11 PAULIŠ Robert 1980 M40-49 249.30
50 5 TOMÁŠEK Jaroslav 1972 WinPeaks M50-59 243.40
51 20 VAKOČ Petr 1992 MEL 241.80
52 2 HNÍK Jakub 2001 D2mont Merida Cycling Team M17-22 241.40
53 12 SVOBODA Josef 1981 WWW.COREX.CZ M40-49 236.50
54 13 RYTÍŘ Martin 1979 PSG MECHANIX M40-49 236.40
55 14 KUČERA Vladimír 1973 PSG Mechanix M40-49 232.80
56 1 FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka 1994 Eleven Head CST Cyklolive Z23-29 231.10
57 15 ŠIMEČEK David 1978 KacKac Biking Team M40-49 230.80
58 3 ZEMENE Jakub 2003 Kolofix Reclino M17-22 228.60
59 21 DAREBNÍK Adam 1995 MEL 226.50
60 16 DOBEŠ Bohumír 1979 PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo M40-49 225.80
Pořadí
41/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1993
kategorie
M23-29
klub
PSG Mechanix
Pořadí
42/18
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1991
kategorie
MEL
klub
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
Pořadí
43/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1962
kategorie
M60+
klub
PRAHA 5
Pořadí
44/19
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2001
kategorie
MEL
klub
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM
Pořadí
45/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1988
kategorie
Z30-39
klub
CYKLOTRENINK.com
Pořadí
46/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1997
kategorie
M23-29
klub
Alltraining
Pořadí
47/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1993
kategorie
M23-29
klub
Finančné centrum Team
Pořadí
48/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1993
kategorie
M23-29
klub
MONDRAKER racing team
Pořadí
49/11
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1980
kategorie
M40-49
Pořadí
50/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1972
kategorie
M50-59
klub
WinPeaks
Pořadí
51/20
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1992
kategorie
MEL
Pořadí
52/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2001
kategorie
M17-22
klub
D2mont Merida Cycling Team
Pořadí
53/12
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1981
kategorie
M40-49
klub
WWW.COREX.CZ
Pořadí
54/13
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1979
kategorie
M40-49
klub
PSG MECHANIX
Pořadí
55/14
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1973
kategorie
M40-49
klub
PSG Mechanix
Pořadí
56/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1994
kategorie
Z23-29
klub
Eleven Head CST Cyklolive
Pořadí
57/15
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1978
kategorie
M40-49
klub
KacKac Biking Team
Pořadí
58/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2003
kategorie
M17-22
klub
Kolofix Reclino
Pořadí
59/21
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1995
kategorie
MEL
Pořadí
60/16
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1979
kategorie
M40-49
klub
PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo