Seriálové výsledky

Soutěže:








pořadí abs. pořadí kat. závodník ročník klub kategorie body abs.
421 110 BÜSCHEL Kevin 1995 Team Fit4STEIN-bikes / Vogtlandbike e.V. MEL 58.80
422 46 KUBEŠ Jan 1963 M50-59 58.70
423 100 JONÁŠ Roman 1977 M40-49 58.60
424 111 SUCHÝ Jaromír 1981 Tj Sokol Doubravka MEL 58.60
425 27 VEVERKA Václav 2003 CZECH REPUBLIC XCO National Team M17-22 58.40
426 101 DOBRÝ Petr 1977 Future Cycling Northwave M40-49 58.40
427 112 ŠTĚDRÝ Daniel 1974 Trans brody MEL 58.40
428 113 MAREŠ Vojtěch 1978 Bikeclinic Cannondale MEL 58.40
429 114 KOŠKA Jakub 1988 TrekBikes_CZSK Team MEL 58.20
430 47 ŽILAVÝ Květoslav 1971 NAPOHODU bike team Píšť M50-59 58.20
431 81 JELÍNEK Ondřej 1989 M30-39 58.20
432 48 ŠÍMA Karel 1968 M50-59 58.20
433 102 PASTRNEK Pavel 1976 SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc M40-49 58.00
434 82 MATĚJKA Jakub 1986 Dovedové Křešín M30-39 58.00
435 115 TRUHLÁŘ Jakub 1997 BEKO Racing Team MEL 58.00
436 116 TOMAN Lukáš 1991 www.carla.kupkolo.cz MEL 58.00
437 20 KADLEC Jakub 1997 Velosport Valenta Scott Team M23-29 58.00
438 49 VYKOUKAL Petr 1971 Bike team Píchači M50-59 57.90
439 28 NĚMEC Patrik 2001 CK Příbram M17-22 57.80
440 50 FILINGR Zdeněk 1967 M50-59 57.80
Pořadí
421/110
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1995
kategorie
MEL
klub
Team Fit4STEIN-bikes / Vogtlandbike e.V.
Pořadí
422/46
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1963
kategorie
M50-59
Pořadí
423/100
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1977
kategorie
M40-49
Pořadí
424/111
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1981
kategorie
MEL
klub
Tj Sokol Doubravka
Pořadí
425/27
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2003
kategorie
M17-22
klub
CZECH REPUBLIC XCO National Team
Pořadí
426/101
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1977
kategorie
M40-49
klub
Future Cycling Northwave
Pořadí
427/112
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1974
kategorie
MEL
klub
Trans brody
Pořadí
428/113
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1978
kategorie
MEL
klub
Bikeclinic Cannondale
Pořadí
429/114
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1988
kategorie
MEL
klub
TrekBikes_CZSK Team
Pořadí
430/47
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1971
kategorie
M50-59
klub
NAPOHODU bike team Píšť
Pořadí
431/81
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1989
kategorie
M30-39
Pořadí
432/48
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1968
kategorie
M50-59
Pořadí
433/102
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1976
kategorie
M40-49
klub
SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc
Pořadí
434/82
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1986
kategorie
M30-39
klub
Dovedové Křešín
Pořadí
435/115
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1997
kategorie
MEL
klub
BEKO Racing Team
Pořadí
436/116
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1991
kategorie
MEL
klub
www.carla.kupkolo.cz
Pořadí
437/20
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1997
kategorie
M23-29
klub
Velosport Valenta Scott Team
Pořadí
438/49
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1971
kategorie
M50-59
klub
Bike team Píchači
Pořadí
439/28
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2001
kategorie
M17-22
klub
CK Příbram
Pořadí
440/50
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1967
kategorie
M50-59