Seriálové výsledky

Soutěže:







pořadí abs. pořadí kat. závodník ročník klub kategorie body abs.
11 11 LHOTÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2011 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM Z10-11 50.00
11 11 MENČÍK Matěj 2011 BSK JUNIORS TEAM M10-11 40.00
12 12 STEJSKAL Jonáš 2012 SK VELO PRAHA M10-11 39.00
13 13 JIRKA Jaroslav 2012 VELO Akademie Kladno M10-11 37.00
12 12 ANÝŽOVÁ Zuzana 2012 MONDRAKER racing team Z10-11 34.00
14 14 NOVOTNÝ Adam 2011 Skiklub Písek M10-11 32.00
13 13 FRÝBERTOVÁ Adéla 2012 Spartak Hořovice Z10-11 30.00
14 14 DRÁBKOVÁ Nela 2011 Čistý sport kids racing team Z10-11 30.00
15 15 ŠTROFOVÁ Natálie 2012 MS Bike Academy Racing Z10-11 25.00
16 16 ZAVADILOVÁ Adéla 2011 Z10-11 25.00
15 15 VĚNTUS Tadeaš 2011 sportovnikurzy.cz M10-11 25.00
16 16 MYŠÁK František 2012 M10-11 24.00
17 17 ROTHBAUEROVÁ Julie 2012 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR Z10-11 23.00
18 18 RUSŇÁKOVÁ Kamila 2011 VELO Akademie Kladno Z10-11 23.00
19 19 RUSŇÁKOVÁ Lucie 2012 Velo Akademie Klano Z10-11 21.00
18 18 RICHTR Tomáš 2012 Author team Stupno M10-11 21.00
17 17 MAKOVIČKA OndŘej 2011 M10-11 21.00
20 20 MAŇAS Adam 2011 Cycling Academy Tábor M10-11 20.00
19 19 HEJZEK Ondřej 2012 MS Bike Academy Racing M10-11 20.00
20 20 MĚCHUROVÁ Dorota 2012 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior Z10-11 20.00
Pořadí
11/11
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
Pořadí
11/11
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
M10-11
klub
BSK JUNIORS TEAM
Pořadí
12/12
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
M10-11
klub
SK VELO PRAHA
Pořadí
13/13
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
M10-11
klub
VELO Akademie Kladno
Pořadí
12/12
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
MONDRAKER racing team
Pořadí
14/14
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
M10-11
klub
Skiklub Písek
Pořadí
13/13
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
Spartak Hořovice
Pořadí
14/14
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
Čistý sport kids racing team
Pořadí
15/15
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
MS Bike Academy Racing
Pořadí
16/16
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
Z10-11
Pořadí
15/15
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
M10-11
klub
sportovnikurzy.cz
Pořadí
16/16
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
M10-11
Pořadí
17/17
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
Pořadí
18/18
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
VELO Akademie Kladno
Pořadí
19/19
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
Velo Akademie Klano
Pořadí
18/18
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
M10-11
klub
Author team Stupno
Pořadí
17/17
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
M10-11
Pořadí
20/20
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
M10-11
klub
Cycling Academy Tábor
Pořadí
19/19
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
M10-11
klub
MS Bike Academy Racing
Pořadí
20/20
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
Kross Bikeranch Team Junior