Seriálové výsledky

Soutěže:








pořadí abs. pořadí kat. závodník ročník klub kategorie body abs.
21 2 FIŠER Jaroslav 2007 M14-16 275.80
22 6 GARGELA Jan 1977 M40-49 272.40
23 7 CHRUDIMSKÝ Radek 1982 Česká Spořitelna M40-49 266.00
24 4 GRUBNER Tomáš 1967 Cycling Chrudim M50-59 259.20
25 5 JELÍNEK Jan 1985 M30-39 256.00
26 3 HABR Jakub 2006 REXONIX Racing Team M14-16 252.90
27 7 MOTEJZÍK Martin 2004 MEL 251.70
28 8 NÁJEMNÍK Martin 1980 VELOCENTRUM M40-49 245.40
29 5 KUČERA Jiří 1969 WINNERS Znojmo M50-59 242.60
30 9 MARTÁK Petr 1980 EXPORTIS M40-49 241.50
31 8 BABČÁK Martin 2004 MEL 240.80
32 1 MATĚJKOVÁ Kristýna 1995 Dovedové Křešín Z23-29 238.20
33 10 URBAN David 1974 DH Cycling M40-49 237.20
34 11 VÁGNER Daniel 1973 Kross Bikeranch team M40-49 236.60
35 4 NERADIL Tomáš 2006 PSG Mechanix M14-16 235.80
36 12 KARABÁŠ Milan 1974 MTB Šumava Riders M40-49 231.60
37 5 ČERNÝ Antonín 2008 BSK JUNIORS TEAM M14-16 229.60
38 9 MAREŠ Pavel 1994 MEL 227.20
39 1 HRUBÁ Gabriela 1977 BSK JUNIORS TEAM Z40-49 225.90
40 13 LANG Petr 1975 MLADÁ BOLESLAV M40-49 224.80
Pořadí
21/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2007
kategorie
M14-16
Pořadí
22/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1977
kategorie
M40-49
Pořadí
23/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1982
kategorie
M40-49
klub
Česká Spořitelna
Pořadí
24/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1967
kategorie
M50-59
klub
Cycling Chrudim
Pořadí
25/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1985
kategorie
M30-39
Pořadí
26/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2006
kategorie
M14-16
klub
REXONIX Racing Team
Pořadí
27/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2004
kategorie
MEL
Pořadí
28/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1980
kategorie
M40-49
klub
VELOCENTRUM
Pořadí
29/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1969
kategorie
M50-59
klub
WINNERS Znojmo
Pořadí
30/9
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1980
kategorie
M40-49
klub
EXPORTIS
Pořadí
31/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2004
kategorie
MEL
Pořadí
32/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1995
kategorie
Z23-29
klub
Dovedové Křešín
Pořadí
33/10
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1974
kategorie
M40-49
klub
DH Cycling
Pořadí
34/11
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1973
kategorie
M40-49
klub
Kross Bikeranch team
Pořadí
35/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2006
kategorie
M14-16
klub
PSG Mechanix
Pořadí
36/12
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1974
kategorie
M40-49
klub
MTB Šumava Riders
Pořadí
37/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2008
kategorie
M14-16
klub
BSK JUNIORS TEAM
Pořadí
38/9
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1994
kategorie
MEL
Pořadí
39/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1977
kategorie
Z40-49
klub
BSK JUNIORS TEAM
Pořadí
40/13
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1975
kategorie
M40-49
klub
MLADÁ BOLESLAV