Seriálové výsledky

Soutěže:








pořadí abs. pořadí kat. závodník ročník klub kategorie body abs.
21 5 DRGA Daniel 1992 Finančné centrum Team M30-39 385.10
22 4 ŠINDELÁŘ Petr 1984 Velosport Domažlice M30-39 382.10
23 11 RAUCHFUSS Marek 1990 Česká spořitelna - Accolade MEL 379.40
24 6 HOJDIK Vladimír 1992 Finančné centrum Team M30-39 379.30
25 8 TRTEK František 1984 PSG Mechanix M30-39 372.00
26 3 MILERET Milan 2001 ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM M17-22 370.20
27 4 KONHEFR Matěj 1999 JH Cycling M23-29 369.80
28 5 STYBLÍK Adam 2002 Rohozec Amulet Team M17-22 368.40
29 7 STRNKA Tomáš 1984 PSG Mechanix M30-39 367.40
30 5 KUBÍN Michael 1993 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM M23-29 366.10
31 3 BRABEC David 1979 Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team M40-49 360.30
32 9 MAZGAJ Břetislav 1983 M30-39 359.40
33 2 RYTÍŘ Martin 1979 PSG MECHANIX M40-49 359.10
34 4 DŘEVOJÁNEK Jan 1975 JANUŠKA KOMPRESOR cycling M40-49 357.80
35 6 ZEMENE Jakub 2003 Kolofix Reclino M17-22 353.20
36 3 ŘEHÁK Jiří 1967 eva.cz M50-59 347.60
37 5 NÝČ Michal 1982 MONDRAKER racing team M40-49 345.20
38 2 ŠÍPAL Ivan 1967 AUTHOR MASTERS M50-59 345.00
39 11 SEDLÁČEK Pavel 1987 Rohozec Amulet Team M30-39 344.40
40 7 BERAN Vojtěch 1982 alltraining.cz M40-49 344.20
Pořadí
21/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1992
kategorie
M30-39
klub
Finančné centrum Team
Pořadí
22/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1984
kategorie
M30-39
klub
Velosport Domažlice
Pořadí
23/11
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1990
kategorie
MEL
klub
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
Pořadí
24/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1992
kategorie
M30-39
klub
Finančné centrum Team
Pořadí
25/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1984
kategorie
M30-39
klub
PSG Mechanix
Pořadí
26/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2001
kategorie
M17-22
klub
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM
Pořadí
27/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1999
kategorie
M23-29
klub
JH Cycling
Pořadí
28/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2002
kategorie
M17-22
klub
Rohozec Amulet Team
Pořadí
29/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1984
kategorie
M30-39
klub
PSG Mechanix
Pořadí
30/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1993
kategorie
M23-29
klub
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
Pořadí
31/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1979
kategorie
M40-49
klub
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
Pořadí
32/9
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1983
kategorie
M30-39
Pořadí
33/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1979
kategorie
M40-49
klub
PSG MECHANIX
Pořadí
34/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1975
kategorie
M40-49
klub
JANUŠKA KOMPRESOR cycling
Pořadí
35/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2003
kategorie
M17-22
klub
Kolofix Reclino
Pořadí
36/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1967
kategorie
M50-59
klub
eva.cz
Pořadí
37/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1982
kategorie
M40-49
klub
MONDRAKER racing team
Pořadí
38/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1967
kategorie
M50-59
klub
AUTHOR MASTERS
Pořadí
39/11
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1987
kategorie
M30-39
klub
Rohozec Amulet Team
Pořadí
40/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1982
kategorie
M40-49
klub
alltraining.cz