Seriálové výsledky

Soutěže:







pořadí abs. pořadí kat. závodník ročník klub kategorie body abs.
1 1 RADA Vojtěch 2010 ČED Bike Team M12-13 120.00
2 2 ŠPERL Václav 2009 Bike puzzle team M12-13 100.00
1 1 FAMFULÍKOVÁ Barbora 2010 BAKAKO Nová Paka Z12-13 83.00
3 3 BEDĚRKA Matyáš 2009 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE M12-13 73.00
4 4 JANŮ Tomáš 2009 Bike puzzle team M12-13 67.00
5 5 HAVLÍČEK Adam 2010 Kovo Praha M12-13 65.00
2 2 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Nela 2009 Vobas bike team Z12-13 62.00
3 3 DRONGOVÁ Eliška 2010 TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice Z12-13 60.00
6 6 JOHÁNEK Štěpán 2010 BSK JUNIORS TEAM M12-13 54.00
4 4 KANDOVÁ Michaela 2009 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou Z12-13 44.00
7 7 BUTALA Jiří 2010 VELO Akademie Kladno M12-13 39.00
8 8 LORENC Adam 2009 Vokolek-Cycling-Team M12-13 37.00
9 9 MAZAL Vojtěch 2010 Drahanský sport team M12-13 35.00
11 11 DURDIL Tomáš 2010 BSK JUNIORS TEAM M12-13 31.00
10 10 VOJÁK Matěj 2009 Author team Stupno M12-13 31.00
12 12 BRZEK Matěj 2010 HOUNYK MTB TEAM M12-13 28.00
5 5 KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ Z12-13 25.00
6 6 ROTHBAUEROVÁ Karolína 2009 ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR Z12-13 25.00
7 7 KAHÁNKOVÁ Aneta 2010 BIKE TEAM BESKYDY Z12-13 25.00
13 13 MIKULÍK Lukáš 2009 Cykloteam MXM Hulín M12-13 23.00
Pořadí
1/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
M12-13
klub
ČED Bike Team
Pořadí
2/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
M12-13
klub
Bike puzzle team
Pořadí
1/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
Z12-13
klub
BAKAKO Nová Paka
Pořadí
3/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
M12-13
klub
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE
Pořadí
4/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
M12-13
klub
Bike puzzle team
Pořadí
5/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
M12-13
klub
Kovo Praha
Pořadí
2/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
Z12-13
klub
Vobas bike team
Pořadí
3/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
Z12-13
klub
TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice
Pořadí
6/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
M12-13
klub
BSK JUNIORS TEAM
Pořadí
4/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
Z12-13
klub
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou
Pořadí
7/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
M12-13
klub
VELO Akademie Kladno
Pořadí
8/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
M12-13
klub
Vokolek-Cycling-Team
Pořadí
9/9
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
M12-13
klub
Drahanský sport team
Pořadí
11/11
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
M12-13
klub
BSK JUNIORS TEAM
Pořadí
10/10
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
M12-13
klub
Author team Stupno
Pořadí
12/12
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
M12-13
klub
HOUNYK MTB TEAM
Pořadí
5/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
Z12-13
klub
BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ
Pořadí
6/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
Z12-13
klub
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
Pořadí
7/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2010
kategorie
Z12-13
klub
BIKE TEAM BESKYDY
Pořadí
13/13
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2009
kategorie
M12-13
klub
Cykloteam MXM Hulín