Seriálové výsledky

Soutěže:







pořadí abs. pořadí kat. závodník ročník klub kategorie body abs.
32 32 KAFKA Vilém 2011 Elimon Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem M10-11 20.50
34 34 TRVALEC Jakub 2012 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM M10-11 20.00
33 33 MAŇAS Adam 2011 Cycling Academy Tábor M10-11 20.00
30 30 MĚCHUROVÁ Dorota 2012 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior Z10-11 20.00
35 35 DEDEK Jakub 2012 AD TEAM M10-11 19.50
37 37 ZVĚDĚLÍK Jakub 2011 ACS Drak Vrbno M10-11 19.00
32 32 TYRYCHTROVÁ Lucie 2012 Z10-11 19.00
31 31 ŠVASTALOVÁ Alžběta 2011 BTFLY Z10-11 19.00
36 36 HRDINA Matyáš 2012 Kross Bikeranch Junior Team M10-11 19.00
33 33 JAKLOVÁ Nella 2011 P Z10-11 19.00
34 34 KAMENÍKOVÁ Hana 2012 BIKE puzzle team Z10-11 18.00
38 38 ANÝŽ Martin 2012 MONDRAKER racing team M10-11 18.00
40 40 NEDBAL Tomáš 2012 ROHALOVBIKETEAM M10-11 18.00
35 35 SPIEGL Sofie 2012 Ski Bílá Racing team Z10-11 18.00
42 42 ORSAVA Matyáš 2011 TUFO cyklozákladna otrokovice M10-11 18.00
41 41 TRVALEC David 2012 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM M10-11 18.00
39 39 ADAMÍK Kryštof 2012 KORYČANY BIKERS M10-11 18.00
37 37 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Anna 2012 Vobas bike team Z10-11 17.00
38 38 ŠMÍDOVÁ Julie 2011 ECO LOVE Z10-11 17.00
40 40 KONOPAČOVÁ Valentina 2011 Ski Bílá Racing team Z10-11 17.00
Pořadí
32/32
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
M10-11
klub
Elimon Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem
Pořadí
34/34
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
M10-11
klub
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
Pořadí
33/33
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
M10-11
klub
Cycling Academy Tábor
Pořadí
30/30
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
Kross Bikeranch Team Junior
Pořadí
35/35
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
M10-11
klub
AD TEAM
Pořadí
37/37
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
M10-11
klub
ACS Drak Vrbno
Pořadí
32/32
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
Z10-11
Pořadí
31/31
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
BTFLY
Pořadí
36/36
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
M10-11
klub
Kross Bikeranch Junior Team
Pořadí
33/33
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
P
Pořadí
34/34
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
BIKE puzzle team
Pořadí
38/38
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
M10-11
klub
MONDRAKER racing team
Pořadí
40/40
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
M10-11
klub
ROHALOVBIKETEAM
Pořadí
35/35
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
Ski Bílá Racing team
Pořadí
42/42
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
M10-11
klub
TUFO cyklozákladna otrokovice
Pořadí
41/41
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
M10-11
klub
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
Pořadí
39/39
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
M10-11
klub
KORYČANY BIKERS
Pořadí
37/37
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
Vobas bike team
Pořadí
38/38
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
ECO LOVE
Pořadí
40/40
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
Ski Bílá Racing team