Seriálové výsledky

Soutěže:







pořadí abs. pořadí kat. závodník ročník klub kategorie body abs.
1 1 TOBRMAN Robin 2011 MS Bike Academy Racing M10-11 197.50
1 1 LHOTÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2011 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM Z10-11 193.00
2 2 KOTASOVÁ Laura 2012 OCA-Open Cycling Academy Z10-11 174.00
2 2 ŠKOPEK Patrik 2011 Author Team Stupno M10-11 171.00
3 3 GUŽÍKOVÁ Terezie 2011 REXONIX Racing Team Z10-11 160.50
3 3 SEMERÁD Marek 2012 Cyklostar Head Pirelli M10-11 156.00
4 4 LANDSMANOVÁ Ellen 2011 Rexonix Kovo Praha Z10-11 153.00
4 4 GAMBA Filip 2011 ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM M10-11 150.00
5 5 SCHUSOVÁ Marie 2011 BIKE puzzle team Z10-11 149.00
5 5 MALÍK Marek 2012 Kovo Praha M10-11 138.50
6 6 KAVALÍROVÁ Ela 2011 BRILON RACING TEAM MB Z10-11 136.50
7 7 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Martina 2011 ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM Z10-11 128.00
6 6 BEDĚRKA Dominik 2012 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE M10-11 121.50
7 7 KOHOUT Jindřich 2011 VELO Akademie Kladno M10-11 120.00
8 8 RICHTR Tomáš 2012 Author team Stupno M10-11 118.00
9 9 NEUŽIL Marek 2012 Cyklo Kyjovský MTB Team M10-11 110.00
10 10 PABOUČEK Jakub 2012 M10-11 95.50
8 8 GRUBEROVÁ Natálie 2012 Inline Plzeň Z10-11 95.00
11 11 MENČÍK Matěj 2011 BIKE puzzle team M10-11 91.50
12 12 ZÝKA Jan 2011 MS Bike Academy Racing M10-11 88.00
Pořadí
1/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
M10-11
klub
MS Bike Academy Racing
Pořadí
1/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
Pořadí
2/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
OCA-Open Cycling Academy
Pořadí
2/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
M10-11
klub
Author Team Stupno
Pořadí
3/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
REXONIX Racing Team
Pořadí
3/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
M10-11
klub
Cyklostar Head Pirelli
Pořadí
4/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
Rexonix Kovo Praha
Pořadí
4/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
M10-11
klub
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM
Pořadí
5/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
BIKE puzzle team
Pořadí
5/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
M10-11
klub
Kovo Praha
Pořadí
6/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
Pořadí
7/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM
Pořadí
6/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
M10-11
klub
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE
Pořadí
7/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
M10-11
klub
VELO Akademie Kladno
Pořadí
8/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
M10-11
klub
Author team Stupno
Pořadí
9/9
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
M10-11
klub
Cyklo Kyjovský MTB Team
Pořadí
10/10
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
M10-11
Pořadí
8/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
Inline Plzeň
Pořadí
11/11
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
M10-11
klub
BIKE puzzle team
Pořadí
12/12
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
M10-11
klub
MS Bike Academy Racing