Seriálové výsledky

Soutěže:







pořadí abs. pořadí kat. závodník ročník klub kategorie body abs.
1 1 GUŽÍKOVÁ Terezie 2011 REXONIX Racing Team Z10-11 92.00
1 1 ŠKOPEK Patrik 2011 Author Team Stupno M10-11 78.00
2 2 LANDSMANOVÁ Ellen 2011 POCTA - BikeGallery Z10-11 74.00
4 4 KAVALÍROVÁ Ela 2011 BRILON RACING TEAM MB Z10-11 70.00
3 3 KOTASOVÁ Laura 2012 OCA-Open Cycling Academy Z10-11 70.00
2 2 BEDĚRKA Dominik 2012 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE M10-11 66.00
3 3 MALÍK Marek 2012 Kovo Praha M10-11 66.00
4 4 GAMBA Filip 2011 ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM M10-11 62.00
5 5 KOHOUT Jindřich 2011 VELO Akademie Kladno M10-11 60.00
6 6 TOBRMAN Robin 2011 MS Bike Academy Racing M10-11 51.00
5 5 LHOTÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2011 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM Z10-11 50.00
7 7 SEMERÁD Marek 2012 Cyklostar Head Pirelli M10-11 48.00
6 6 SCHUSOVÁ Marie 2011 BIKE puzzle team Z10-11 46.00
8 8 PABOUČEK Jakub 2012 M10-11 44.00
7 7 WOLFOVÁ Amalie 2012 Sportovní Akademie Špindlerův Mlýn Z10-11 43.00
9 9 MENČÍK Matěj 2011 BSK JUNIORS TEAM M10-11 40.00
10 10 STEJSKAL Jonáš 2012 SK VELO PRAHA M10-11 39.00
8 8 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Martina 2011 ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM Z10-11 36.00
9 9 GRUBEROVÁ Natálie 2012 Inline Plzeň Z10-11 35.00
10 10 ANÝŽOVÁ Zuzana 2012 MONDRAKER racing team Z10-11 34.00
Pořadí
1/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
REXONIX Racing Team
Pořadí
1/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
M10-11
klub
Author Team Stupno
Pořadí
2/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
POCTA - BikeGallery
Pořadí
4/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
Pořadí
3/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
OCA-Open Cycling Academy
Pořadí
2/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
M10-11
klub
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE
Pořadí
3/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
M10-11
klub
Kovo Praha
Pořadí
4/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
M10-11
klub
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM
Pořadí
5/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
M10-11
klub
VELO Akademie Kladno
Pořadí
6/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
M10-11
klub
MS Bike Academy Racing
Pořadí
5/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
Pořadí
7/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
M10-11
klub
Cyklostar Head Pirelli
Pořadí
6/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
BIKE puzzle team
Pořadí
8/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
M10-11
Pořadí
7/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
Sportovní Akademie Špindlerův Mlýn
Pořadí
9/9
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
M10-11
klub
BSK JUNIORS TEAM
Pořadí
10/10
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
M10-11
klub
SK VELO PRAHA
Pořadí
8/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2011
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM
Pořadí
9/9
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
Inline Plzeň
Pořadí
10/10
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2012
kategorie
Z10-11
klub
MONDRAKER racing team