Seriálové výsledky

Soutěže:







pořadí abs. pořadí kat. závodník ročník klub kategorie body abs.
27 27 FRANKOVÁ Kristýna 2013 Z8-9 23.00
35 35 PTÁČEK Radim 2013 Rohálov bike team M8-9 23.00
36 36 LADMAN Šimon 2013 M8-9 23.00
37 37 BALCAR Václav 2013 ASPIRE SCM BRNO M8-9 22.50
28 28 JANEČKOVÁ Laura 2013 SK EDIE TEAM Vsetín Z8-9 21.00
38 38 BREBURDA Adam 2013 MS Bike Academy Racing M8-9 21.00
39 39 PAVÉZKA Adam 2013 Cyklo Kyjovský M8-9 20.50
43 43 DULANSKÝ Filip 2013 Herby servis M8-9 20.00
41 41 SCHLÖGL Jakub 2013 BIKE puzzle team M8-9 20.00
30 30 HOROVÁ Eliška 2014 Triatlon Plzeň, z.s. Z8-9 20.00
42 42 MACŮREK Vítek 2013 M8-9 20.00
29 29 ŠPILEROVÁ Anna 2013 CK PeMaP Přerov Z8-9 20.00
44 44 JABŮREK Jakub 2013 Bastr Bajkrs M8-9 20.00
40 40 PODEŠVA Alex 2014 M8-9 20.00
31 31 KLAKURKOVÁ Anna 2013 MC Bike Z8-9 19.50
32 32 VLHOVÁ Nella 2013 Cykloteam MXM Hulín Z8-9 19.00
33 33 HOJDOVÁ Veronika 2014 MS BIKE Academi racing Z8-9 19.00
46 46 VEIT Tomáš 2014 Author team Stupno M8-9 19.00
45 45 LYSONĚK Dominik 2013 ASPIRE SCM BRNO M8-9 19.00
50 50 VAŠÍČEK Jiří 2013 Beast bike M8-9 18.00
Pořadí
27/27
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
Z8-9
Pořadí
35/35
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
M8-9
klub
Rohálov bike team
Pořadí
36/36
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
M8-9
Pořadí
37/37
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
M8-9
klub
ASPIRE SCM BRNO
Pořadí
28/28
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
Z8-9
klub
SK EDIE TEAM Vsetín
Pořadí
38/38
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
M8-9
klub
MS Bike Academy Racing
Pořadí
39/39
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
M8-9
klub
Cyklo Kyjovský
Pořadí
43/43
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
M8-9
klub
Herby servis
Pořadí
41/41
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
M8-9
klub
BIKE puzzle team
Pořadí
30/30
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2014
kategorie
Z8-9
klub
Triatlon Plzeň, z.s.
Pořadí
42/42
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
M8-9
Pořadí
29/29
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
Z8-9
klub
CK PeMaP Přerov
Pořadí
44/44
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
M8-9
klub
Bastr Bajkrs
Pořadí
40/40
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2014
kategorie
M8-9
Pořadí
31/31
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
Z8-9
klub
MC Bike
Pořadí
32/32
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
Z8-9
klub
Cykloteam MXM Hulín
Pořadí
33/33
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2014
kategorie
Z8-9
klub
MS BIKE Academi racing
Pořadí
46/46
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2014
kategorie
M8-9
klub
Author team Stupno
Pořadí
45/45
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
M8-9
klub
ASPIRE SCM BRNO
Pořadí
50/50
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
M8-9
klub
Beast bike