Seriálové výsledky

Soutěže:







pořadí abs. pořadí kat. závodník ročník klub kategorie body abs.
1 1 GIRGALOVÁ Julie 2014 BIKE puzzle team Z8-9 99.00
2 2 RADOVÁ Eliška 2013 ČED Bike Team Z8-9 83.00
1 1 SMRČKA Matyáš 2013 Cycling Academy Tábor M8-9 83.00
2 2 GAIER Jakub 2013 Cycling Academy Tábor M8-9 79.00
3 3 FAMFULÍKOVÁ Elena 2013 BAKAKO Nová Paka Z8-9 70.00
4 4 SCHUSOVÁ Eliška 2014 BIKE puzzle team Z8-9 67.00
5 5 ŠPERLOVÁ Terezka 2014 BIKE puzzle team Z8-9 62.00
3 3 JAHODA Matyáš 2013 Bike puzzle team M8-9 61.00
4 4 MĚŘÍNSKÝ Tobiáš 2013 TUFO Cyklozákladna Otrkovice M8-9 60.00
5 5 HRDINKA Viktor 2013 RIDEKO bike shop M8-9 56.00
6 6 MAZALOVÁ Elen 2013 Drahanský sport team Z8-9 55.00
6 6 VÁGNER Vít 2013 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior M8-9 52.00
7 7 MÁLEK Matěj 2013 MS Bike Academy Racing M8-9 50.00
7 7 GUŽÍKOVÁ Daniela 2013 Z8-9 50.00
8 8 GAMBA Kryštof 2013 ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM M8-9 45.00
9 9 BRZEK Tomáš 2013 HOUNYK MTB TEAM M8-9 43.00
10 10 NEVOSAD Adam 2014 Bike Club Město Touškov M8-9 42.00
8 8 LHOTÁKOVÁ Sofie 2013 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM Z8-9 41.00
11 11 KOZMON Lukáš 2013 Cyklo Kyjovský M8-9 38.00
9 9 KAZDOVÁ Rozárie 2013 Cykloklub Jičín Z8-9 37.00
Pořadí
1/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2014
kategorie
Z8-9
klub
BIKE puzzle team
Pořadí
2/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
Z8-9
klub
ČED Bike Team
Pořadí
1/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
M8-9
klub
Cycling Academy Tábor
Pořadí
2/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
M8-9
klub
Cycling Academy Tábor
Pořadí
3/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
Z8-9
klub
BAKAKO Nová Paka
Pořadí
4/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2014
kategorie
Z8-9
klub
BIKE puzzle team
Pořadí
5/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2014
kategorie
Z8-9
klub
BIKE puzzle team
Pořadí
3/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
M8-9
klub
Bike puzzle team
Pořadí
4/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
M8-9
klub
TUFO Cyklozákladna Otrkovice
Pořadí
5/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
M8-9
klub
RIDEKO bike shop
Pořadí
6/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
Z8-9
klub
Drahanský sport team
Pořadí
6/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
M8-9
klub
Kross Bikeranch Team Junior
Pořadí
7/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
M8-9
klub
MS Bike Academy Racing
Pořadí
7/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
Z8-9
Pořadí
8/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
M8-9
klub
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM
Pořadí
9/9
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
M8-9
klub
HOUNYK MTB TEAM
Pořadí
10/10
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2014
kategorie
M8-9
klub
Bike Club Město Touškov
Pořadí
8/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
Z8-9
klub
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
Pořadí
11/11
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
M8-9
klub
Cyklo Kyjovský
Pořadí
9/9
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2013
kategorie
Z8-9
klub
Cykloklub Jičín