Seriálové výsledky

Soutěže:







pořadí abs. pořadí kat. závodník ročník klub kategorie body abs.
1 1 SCHNEIDEROVA MC KYNIOVA Vaness 2015 Hotel Synot - Open Cycling Academy Z6-7 103.00
2 2 ŠMÍDOVÁ Stella 2015 GHOST Junior team Z6-7 92.00
3 3 SEMERÁDOVÁ Emma 2015 BIKE puzzle team Z6-7 90.00
4 4 KOZMONOVÁ Sára 2015 Cyklo Kyjovský Z6-7 78.00
1 1 HRDINKA Robin 2015 RIDEKO bike shop M6-7 71.00
2 2 PABOUČEK Kryštof 2015 M6-7 70.00
5 5 KOVANDOVÁ Karolína 2016 REXONIX Racing Team Z6-7 53.00
4 4 MYŠÁK Antonín 2015 M6-7 48.00
3 3 ŠINDELÁŘ Petr 2015 Velosport Domažlice M6-7 48.00
5 5 VYKOUKAL Lukáš 2015 Bike team Píchači M6-7 47.00
6 6 SKŘIVÁNKOVÁ Mia 2015 Z6-7 42.00
7 7 GAHEROVA Nikol 2015 Z6-7 42.00
6 6 MAŠEK Ondřej 2015 M6-7 42.00
7 7 HOLENDA Matyáš 2015 Cyklokroužky M6-7 41.00
8 8 KADLEČEK Alex 2015 Kovo Praha M6-7 38.00
8 8 ZOUBKOVÁ Nela 2016 COPR TJ Přeštice Z6-7 38.00
9 9 MACHO Kristýna 2015 Z6-7 37.00
10 10 GAHEROVA Sofia 2016 Z6-7 30.00
9 9 JEDLÍK Tomáš 2015 MS Bike Academy Racing M6-7 30.00
10 10 ZELINKA Adam 2015 Ráj kol Kladno M6-7 30.00
Pořadí
1/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
Z6-7
klub
Hotel Synot - Open Cycling Academy
Pořadí
2/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
Z6-7
klub
GHOST Junior team
Pořadí
3/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
Z6-7
klub
BIKE puzzle team
Pořadí
4/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
Z6-7
klub
Cyklo Kyjovský
Pořadí
1/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
M6-7
klub
RIDEKO bike shop
Pořadí
2/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
M6-7
Pořadí
5/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2016
kategorie
Z6-7
klub
REXONIX Racing Team
Pořadí
4/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
M6-7
Pořadí
3/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
M6-7
klub
Velosport Domažlice
Pořadí
5/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
M6-7
klub
Bike team Píchači
Pořadí
6/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
Z6-7
Pořadí
7/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
Z6-7
Pořadí
6/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
M6-7
Pořadí
7/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
M6-7
klub
Cyklokroužky
Pořadí
8/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
M6-7
klub
Kovo Praha
Pořadí
8/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2016
kategorie
Z6-7
klub
COPR TJ Přeštice
Pořadí
9/9
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
Z6-7
Pořadí
10/10
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2016
kategorie
Z6-7
Pořadí
9/9
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
M6-7
klub
MS Bike Academy Racing
Pořadí
10/10
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
M6-7
klub
Ráj kol Kladno