Seriálové výsledky

Soutěže:







pořadí abs. pořadí kat. závodník ročník klub kategorie body abs.
1 1 KADLEČEK Alex 2015 Kovo Praha M6-7 202.50
1 1 SEMERÁDOVÁ Emma 2015 BIKE puzzle team Z6-7 175.00
2 2 SCHNEIDEROVÁ MCKYNIOVA Vaness 2015 Hotel Synot - Open Cycling Academy Z6-7 163.50
2 2 HRDINKA Robin 2015 BSK JUNIORS TEAM M6-7 158.50
3 3 ŠMÍDOVÁ Stella 2015 GHOST Junior team Z6-7 145.00
4 4 CHLUBNOVÁ Ella 2015 Moravec team Z6-7 130.00
5 5 KOZMONOVÁ Sára 2015 Cyklo Kyjovský Z6-7 127.50
3 3 PABOUČEK Kryštof 2015 M6-7 109.50
4 4 HONEL Matěj 2015 Cyklo Kyjovský MTB Team M6-7 107.50
6 6 ZOUBKOVÁ Nela 2016 COPR TJ Přeštice Z6-7 107.00
7 7 KOHOUTOVÁ Tereza 2015 Z6-7 104.50
8 8 MACHO Kristýna 2015 Z6-7 103.00
5 5 ŠINDELÁŘ Petr 2015 Velosport Domažlice M6-7 100.50
6 6 MYŠÁK Antonín 2015 M6-7 100.50
7 7 MAŠEK Ondřej 2015 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM M6-7 94.50
8 8 METLIČKA Fabián 2015 Author Team Stupno M6-7 93.00
9 9 VALÁŠKOVÁ Adéla 2015 Aspire SCM Z6-7 92.50
10 10 MINÁROVÁ Adéla 2016 Z6-7 91.50
11 11 MELICHÁRKOVÁ Anna 2016 Z6-7 87.00
9 9 VYKOUKAL Lukáš 2015 Bike team Píchači M6-7 83.00
Pořadí
1/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
M6-7
klub
Kovo Praha
Pořadí
1/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
Z6-7
klub
BIKE puzzle team
Pořadí
2/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
Z6-7
klub
Hotel Synot - Open Cycling Academy
Pořadí
2/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
M6-7
klub
BSK JUNIORS TEAM
Pořadí
3/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
Z6-7
klub
GHOST Junior team
Pořadí
4/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
Z6-7
klub
Moravec team
Pořadí
5/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
Z6-7
klub
Cyklo Kyjovský
Pořadí
3/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
M6-7
Pořadí
4/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
M6-7
klub
Cyklo Kyjovský MTB Team
Pořadí
6/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2016
kategorie
Z6-7
klub
COPR TJ Přeštice
Pořadí
7/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
Z6-7
Pořadí
8/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
Z6-7
Pořadí
5/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
M6-7
klub
Velosport Domažlice
Pořadí
6/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
M6-7
Pořadí
7/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
M6-7
klub
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
Pořadí
8/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
M6-7
klub
Author Team Stupno
Pořadí
9/9
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
Z6-7
klub
Aspire SCM
Pořadí
10/10
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2016
kategorie
Z6-7
Pořadí
11/11
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2016
kategorie
Z6-7
Pořadí
9/9
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2015
kategorie
M6-7
klub
Bike team Píchači