Seriálové výsledky

Soutěže:








pořadí abs. pořadí kat. závodník ročník klub kategorie body abs.
61 9 LÁCHA Jaromír 1972 M50-59 277.70
62 2 PAVLATOVÁ Alena 1975 ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM Z40-49 276.50
63 17 KADLEC Vojtěch 1982 BIKE for LIFE bike club M40-49 273.80
64 10 NEJEDLÝ Lukáš 2008 Vokolek_Cycling_Team M14-16 273.20
65 5 LUKÁŠ David 2006 LAstudio • bike • ski • team M14-16 271.10
66 1 HRUBÁ Gabriela 1977 BSK JUNIORS TEAM Z40-49 271.10
67 6 ČERNÝ Antonín 2008 BSK JUNIORS TEAM M14-16 269.50
68 32 KUČERA Vladimír 1973 PSG Mechanix M40-49 267.70
69 33 FIŠER Jaroslav 1981 M40-49 265.20
70 1 HOLANOVÁ Anděla 2006 REXONIX Racing Team Z14-16 264.40
71 17 SMETANA Vojtěch 2005 SK VELO PRAHA M17-29 263.80
72 10 GRUBNER Tomáš 1967 Cycling Chrudim M50-59 260.90
73 8 FURCH Jakub 1990 Furch Racing M30-39 260.00
74 7 KABOUREK Roman 1990 Velosport Domažlice M30-39 260.00
75 31 SMETANA Petr 1976 M40-49 259.30
76 6 JELÍNEK Jan 1985 M30-39 256.00
77 19 ROČEK Martin 1970 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE M50-59 255.60
78 37 PŘIBYL Jiří 1979 M40-49 254.80
79 13 HABR Jakub 2006 REXONIX Racing Team M14-16 252.90
80 2 NĚMCOVÁ Michaela 2003 Cyklo Bendl Z17-29 252.60
Pořadí
61/9
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1972
kategorie
M50-59
Pořadí
62/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1975
kategorie
Z40-49
klub
ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM
Pořadí
63/17
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1982
kategorie
M40-49
klub
BIKE for LIFE bike club
Pořadí
64/10
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2008
kategorie
M14-16
klub
Vokolek_Cycling_Team
Pořadí
65/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2006
kategorie
M14-16
klub
LAstudio • bike • ski • team
Pořadí
66/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1977
kategorie
Z40-49
klub
BSK JUNIORS TEAM
Pořadí
67/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2008
kategorie
M14-16
klub
BSK JUNIORS TEAM
Pořadí
68/32
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1973
kategorie
M40-49
klub
PSG Mechanix
Pořadí
69/33
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1981
kategorie
M40-49
Pořadí
70/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2006
kategorie
Z14-16
klub
REXONIX Racing Team
Pořadí
71/17
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2005
kategorie
M17-29
klub
SK VELO PRAHA
Pořadí
72/10
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1967
kategorie
M50-59
klub
Cycling Chrudim
Pořadí
73/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1990
kategorie
M30-39
klub
Furch Racing
Pořadí
74/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1990
kategorie
M30-39
klub
Velosport Domažlice
Pořadí
75/31
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1976
kategorie
M40-49
klub
Pořadí
76/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1985
kategorie
M30-39
Pořadí
77/19
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1970
kategorie
M50-59
klub
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE
Pořadí
78/37
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1979
kategorie
M40-49
Pořadí
79/13
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2006
kategorie
M14-16
klub
REXONIX Racing Team
Pořadí
80/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2003
kategorie
Z17-29
klub
Cyklo Bendl