Seriálové výsledky

Soutěže:








pořadí abs. pořadí kat. závodník ročník klub kategorie body abs.
1 1 BĚLKA Lukáš 2004 Eleven Head CST Cyklolive M17-29 486.80
2 1 LISIČAN Petr 1990 ELEVEN BIKE TEAM M30-39 475.10
3 2 HORYNA Josef 1997 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk M17-29 469.10
4 2 MATĚJKA Jakub 1986 Dovedové Křešín M30-39 466.60
5 1 MATĚJKA Michal 1982 Dovedové Křešín M40-49 457.20
6 3 MIKL František 2001 Bike Team Sazovice M17-29 441.20
7 5 KUČERA ADAM 2005 PSG Mechanix M17-29 420.60
8 4 STICHA David 1996 VEUS Vyškov M17-29 420.50
9 2 ŠAROUN Libor 1973 PREMIUM hotel Znojmo cycling team M40-49 414.00
10 2 HRDINA Adam 2008 CK Jihočeské naděje M14-16 400.50
11 3 CHRUDIMSKÝ Radek 1982 Česká Spořitelna M40-49 391.00
12 1 NERADIL Tomáš 2006 PSG Mechanix M14-16 374.40
13 6 BLAŽEK Jakub 1998 Gepard Finance Cycling Team M17-29 374.00
14 1 KUČERA Jiří 1969 WINNERS Znojmo M50-59 370.00
15 5 NÁJEMNÍK Martin 1980 VELOCENTRUM M40-49 368.60
16 4 KYSELA Patrik 1973 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team M40-49 367.40
17 1 MATĚJKA Bohumil 1960 Dovedové Křešín M60+ 363.40
18 7 MAREŠ Pavel 1994 SHS Holosmetky M17-29 362.40
19 8 BABČÁK Martin 2004 M17-29 360.30
20 8 HAMERNÍK Jaroslav 1973 LOMAX Česká Třebová M40-49 357.10
Pořadí
1/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2004
kategorie
M17-29
klub
Eleven Head CST Cyklolive
Pořadí
2/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1990
kategorie
M30-39
klub
ELEVEN BIKE TEAM
Pořadí
3/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1997
kategorie
M17-29
klub
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
Pořadí
4/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1986
kategorie
M30-39
klub
Dovedové Křešín
Pořadí
5/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1982
kategorie
M40-49
klub
Dovedové Křešín
Pořadí
6/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2001
kategorie
M17-29
klub
Bike Team Sazovice
Pořadí
7/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2005
kategorie
M17-29
klub
PSG Mechanix
Pořadí
8/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1996
kategorie
M17-29
klub
VEUS Vyškov
Pořadí
9/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1973
kategorie
M40-49
klub
PREMIUM hotel Znojmo cycling team
Pořadí
10/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2008
kategorie
M14-16
klub
CK Jihočeské naděje
Pořadí
11/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1982
kategorie
M40-49
klub
Česká Spořitelna
Pořadí
12/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2006
kategorie
M14-16
klub
PSG Mechanix
Pořadí
13/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1998
kategorie
M17-29
klub
Gepard Finance Cycling Team
Pořadí
14/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1969
kategorie
M50-59
klub
WINNERS Znojmo
Pořadí
15/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1980
kategorie
M40-49
klub
VELOCENTRUM
Pořadí
16/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1973
kategorie
M40-49
klub
ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team
Pořadí
17/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1960
kategorie
M60+
klub
Dovedové Křešín
Pořadí
18/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1994
kategorie
M17-29
klub
SHS Holosmetky
Pořadí
19/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2004
kategorie
M17-29
Pořadí
20/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1973
kategorie
M40-49
klub
LOMAX Česká Třebová