Seriálové výsledky

Soutěže:








pořadí abs. pořadí kat. závodník ročník klub kategorie body abs.
401 18 BABIÁNEK David 1993 Cycloracing team M23-29 59.80
402 101 PETRŮ Martin 2004 MEL 59.80
403 24 MICHL Daniel 2004 MONDRAKER racing team M17-22 59.80
404 102 RUDOLPH Eric 1984 TSV92 Freiberg MEL 59.80
405 103 STRAKOŠ Jan 1983 Bike & Ski Racing Team MEL 59.80
406 25 TESAŘ Jakub 2003 ondrejfojtik.cz team M17-22 59.60
407 104 KARAS Josef 1997 MEL 59.60
408 105 BRUST Sven 1974 Team Pirna MEL 59.60
409 19 WIEDERMANN Filip 1994 Kolarna Abus M23-29 59.40
410 106 SVETINS Gatis 1984 DTG MySport MEL 59.40
411 77 BLAŽEJ Tomáš 1992 M30-39 59.20
412 78 ZIMA Ota 1984 Fly4Sport M30-39 59.20
413 107 SUB Christian 1988 MEL 59.20
414 108 KAPALLA Marvin 1996 VfbFallersleben racing Team MEL 59.20
415 45 MAREK David 1972 Bike factory Strakonice M50-59 59.00
416 79 ŠTÍPALA Milan 1984 PSG MECHANIX M30-39 59.00
417 99 HOLEC Pavel 1978 Nativesport M40-49 59.00
418 109 NOVÁK Aleš 1976 MEL 59.00
419 26 FUKSA Štěpán 2002 PSG Mechanix M17-22 58.80
420 80 ŠOLC Radek 1985 CYKLOTRENINK.com M30-39 58.80
Pořadí
401/18
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1993
kategorie
M23-29
klub
Cycloracing team
Pořadí
402/101
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2004
kategorie
MEL
Pořadí
403/24
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2004
kategorie
M17-22
klub
MONDRAKER racing team
Pořadí
404/102
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1984
kategorie
MEL
klub
TSV92 Freiberg
Pořadí
405/103
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1983
kategorie
MEL
klub
Bike & Ski Racing Team
Pořadí
406/25
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2003
kategorie
M17-22
klub
ondrejfojtik.cz team
Pořadí
407/104
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1997
kategorie
MEL
Pořadí
408/105
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1974
kategorie
MEL
klub
Team Pirna
Pořadí
409/19
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1994
kategorie
M23-29
klub
Kolarna Abus
Pořadí
410/106
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1984
kategorie
MEL
klub
DTG MySport
Pořadí
411/77
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1992
kategorie
M30-39
Pořadí
412/78
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1984
kategorie
M30-39
klub
Fly4Sport
Pořadí
413/107
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1988
kategorie
MEL
Pořadí
414/108
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1996
kategorie
MEL
klub
VfbFallersleben racing Team
Pořadí
415/45
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1972
kategorie
M50-59
klub
Bike factory Strakonice
Pořadí
416/79
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1984
kategorie
M30-39
klub
PSG MECHANIX
Pořadí
417/99
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1978
kategorie
M40-49
klub
Nativesport
Pořadí
418/109
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1976
kategorie
MEL
klub
Pořadí
419/26
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2002
kategorie
M17-22
klub
PSG Mechanix
Pořadí
420/80
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1985
kategorie
M30-39
klub
CYKLOTRENINK.com