Seriálové výsledky

Soutěže:








pořadí abs. pořadí kat. závodník ročník klub kategorie body abs.
1 1 HNÍK Karel 1991 D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM MEL 512.40
2 2 PETRUŠ Lubomír 1990 D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM MEL 490.80
3 3 ULMAN Matouš 1984 Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team MEL 488.40
4 4 RYDVAL Filip 1996 D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM MEL 487.80
5 5 BARTŮNĚK Marek 1998 Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team MEL 458.00
6 1 NERADIL Vojtěch 2001 PSG Mechanix M17-22 455.30
7 2 HNÍK Jakub 2001 D2mont Merida Cycling Team M17-22 447.20
8 6 STROŽ Jan 1989 D2.MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM MEL 444.50
9 7 MORÁVEK Tomáš 1999 D2mont Merida Cycling Team MEL 436.80
10 1 SLAVÍK Vojtěch 1998 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM M23-29 427.10
11 8 BUKSA Dominik 1990 Canyon Northwave MTB team MEL 422.20
12 1 REINER Jan 1985 Česká spořitelna - Accolade M30-39 414.30
13 9 VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš 1993 Česká spořitelna - Accolade MEL 408.00
14 3 RŮŽIČKA Zbyněk 1991 Rohozec Amulet Team M30-39 403.10
15 2 DVOŘÁK David 1993 MONDRAKER racing team M23-29 395.30
16 2 HOFMAN Lukáš 1991 Ski a Bike centrum Radotín M30-39 394.70
17 4 KRAUS Lukáš 2003 GHOST Team M17-22 390.10
18 10 VAKOČ Petr 1992 MEL 387.60
19 1 VÁLEK Václav 1980 M40-49 387.60
20 3 CHOVANEC Filip 1993 PSG Mechanix M23-29 385.60
Pořadí
1/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1991
kategorie
MEL
klub
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
Pořadí
2/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1990
kategorie
MEL
klub
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
Pořadí
3/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1984
kategorie
MEL
klub
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
Pořadí
4/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1996
kategorie
MEL
klub
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
Pořadí
5/5
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1998
kategorie
MEL
klub
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
Pořadí
6/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2001
kategorie
M17-22
klub
PSG Mechanix
Pořadí
7/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2001
kategorie
M17-22
klub
D2mont Merida Cycling Team
Pořadí
8/6
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1989
kategorie
MEL
klub
D2.MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
Pořadí
9/7
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1999
kategorie
MEL
klub
D2mont Merida Cycling Team
Pořadí
10/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1998
kategorie
M23-29
klub
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
Pořadí
11/8
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1990
kategorie
MEL
klub
Canyon Northwave MTB team
Pořadí
12/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1985
kategorie
M30-39
klub
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
Pořadí
13/9
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1993
kategorie
MEL
klub
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
Pořadí
14/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1991
kategorie
M30-39
klub
Rohozec Amulet Team
Pořadí
15/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1993
kategorie
M23-29
klub
MONDRAKER racing team
Pořadí
16/2
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1991
kategorie
M30-39
klub
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
Pořadí
17/4
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
2003
kategorie
M17-22
klub
GHOST Team
Pořadí
18/10
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1992
kategorie
MEL
Pořadí
19/1
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1980
kategorie
M40-49
Pořadí
20/3
Jméno, Příjmení
ročník
1993
kategorie
M23-29
klub
PSG Mechanix