Startovní listina MALEVIL CUP 2022




Trasa Start. č. Reg. č. Jméno Ročník Kat. Země Klub Zaplaceno
A 52 330361 Dominic GÖTZE 1980 MEL CZE EBM-TEAM SEIFFEN ANO
A 53 41305 Adam Kruml 1974 MEL CZE ANO
A 54 330342 Robert LIPENSKÝ 1972 MEL CZE OK Chrastava ANO
A 56 330341 Ulrike HOINKIS 1980 Z40-49 CZE PhD Connection ANO
A 57 47253 Josef Vejvoda 1957 MEL CZE WWW.COREX.CZ ANO
A 58 330343 Viktor MARCINČIK 1961 MEL CZE ViR ANO
A 59 15906 Petr Hrabal 1975 MEL CZE PBV MTB Team Brno ANO
A 60 894 Pavel Havlík 1967 MEL CZE KT Tryskomyš ANO
A 61 330315 Daniel NOSEK 1978 MEL CZE MK - Cyklo Děčín ANO
A 62 41043 Josef Jareš 1968 MEL CZE Sport Invest MTB Team ANO
A 63 22630 Jiří Fulka 1960 MEL CZE REDPOINT-ELEVEN TEAM ANO
A 64 40067 Lukáš Vejvar 1988 MEL CZE Stark Cycling Team ANO
A 65 73610 Alan Hovorka 1974 MEL CZE MONDRAKER racing team ANO
A 66 77681 Petr Hejtmánek 1978 MEL CZE ANO
A 67 52859 Roman Lalik 1978 MEL CZE Fyzioterapie pro Vás ANO
A 68 330327 Jirka MARKES 1987 MEL CZE Trimet Dobříš ANO
A 69 330328 Jan TOUREK 1973 MEL CZE Česká Kamenice ANO
A 70 330329 Josef TUMPACH 1977 MEL CZE Česká Kamenice ANO
A 71 330316 Pavel VLČEK 1973 MEL CZE Česká Kamenice ANO
A 72 649 Michael Haza 1963 MEL CZE FAHRRADLADEN HAZA ANO
A 73 42096 Martin Šindelář 1983 MEL CZE MTB Chrudim ANO
A 74 85368 Lukáš Tulach 1984 MEL CZE ANO
A 75 50932 Jiří BEER 1983 MEL CZE ANO
A 76 844 Jakub Fleischman 1982 MEL CZE FLYING DUTCHMAN RACING TEAM ANO
A 77 92783 Marek Dlesk 1972 MEL CZE ANO
A 78 330330 Martin KOTEK 1972 MEL CZE ANO
A 79 330346 Radek PLECHAČ 1984 MEL CZE Severní větry ANO
A 80 96291 Jiří Vyroubal 1979 MEL CZE Valeo ANO
A 81 330352 Zdeněk ZOBAL 1983 MEL CZE Severní větry ANO
A 82 330358 Marc REAL GARCIA 1973 MEL CZE FURORE CYCLING CLUB ANO
A 83 84762 Martin Dědek 1981 MEL CZE ANO
A 84 42842 Jan Škoda 1988 MEL CZE Kasper Swix Team ANO
A 85 28339 David Hodr 1984 MEL CZE Superior Rubena Team ANO
A 86 55364 Tomáš Trungel 1986 MEL CZE ANO
A 87 76394 Tomáš Paclt 1983 MEL CZE N.A.C.O. LIBEREC ANO
A 88 85095 Václav Válek 1980 MEL CZE ANO
A 89 45383 František Šourek 1982 MEL CZE NKT KABLO ANO
A 90 86197 Peter Gazdag 1982 MEL CZE ANO
A 91 330373 Alexander Onofre BREMPEL BALLESTER 1989 MEL CZE ANO
A 92 41721 Roman Široký 1962 MEL CZE REALITY-SIROKY ANO
A 93 62292 Petr Jung 1972 MEL CZE ANO
A 94 3778 Pavel Hnyk 1982 MEL CZE ANO
A 95 247014 Michal Kopecký 1977 MEL CZE Doldy Batohy a ruksaky ANO
A 96 28655 Pavel Nádeníček 1975 MEL CZE Palmwiz.cz ANO
A 97 92675 Jiří Pipota 1981 MEL CZE PROFESSIONAL MAGNESIUM TEAM ANO
A 98 330360 Paul NARTSCHIK 1989 MEL CZE ANO
A 99 42735 Radek Beran 1974 MEL CZE ANO
A 100 40 Martin Jílek 1969 MEL CZE Cyklo Polách Šumperk ANO
A 101 16082 Jiří Duchek 1973 MEL CZE KL Sport Most ANO
A 102 330345 Jörg SCHULZE 1957 MEL CZE DAV ZITTAU ANO
Start. č.
52
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Dominic GÖTZE
Reg. č.
330361
Ročník
1980
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
EBM-TEAM SEIFFEN
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
53
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Adam Kruml
Reg. č.
41305
Ročník
1974
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
54
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Robert LIPENSKÝ
Reg. č.
330342
Ročník
1972
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
OK Chrastava
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
56
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Ulrike HOINKIS
Reg. č.
330341
Ročník
1980
Kat.
Z40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
PhD Connection
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
57
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Josef Vejvoda
Reg. č.
47253
Ročník
1957
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
WWW.COREX.CZ
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
58
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Viktor MARCINČIK
Reg. č.
330343
Ročník
1961
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ViR
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
59
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Petr Hrabal
Reg. č.
15906
Ročník
1975
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
PBV MTB Team Brno
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
60
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Pavel Havlík
Reg. č.
894
Ročník
1967
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
KT Tryskomyš
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
61
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Daniel NOSEK
Reg. č.
330315
Ročník
1978
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
MK - Cyklo Děčín
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
62
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Josef Jareš
Reg. č.
41043
Ročník
1968
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Sport Invest MTB Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
63
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Jiří Fulka
Reg. č.
22630
Ročník
1960
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
REDPOINT-ELEVEN TEAM
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
64
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Lukáš Vejvar
Reg. č.
40067
Ročník
1988
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Stark Cycling Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
65
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Alan Hovorka
Reg. č.
73610
Ročník
1974
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
MONDRAKER racing team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
66
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Petr Hejtmánek
Reg. č.
77681
Ročník
1978
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
67
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Roman Lalik
Reg. č.
52859
Ročník
1978
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Fyzioterapie pro Vás
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
68
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Jirka MARKES
Reg. č.
330327
Ročník
1987
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Trimet Dobříš
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
69
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan TOUREK
Reg. č.
330328
Ročník
1973
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Česká Kamenice
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
70
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Josef TUMPACH
Reg. č.
330329
Ročník
1977
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Česká Kamenice
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
71
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Pavel VLČEK
Reg. č.
330316
Ročník
1973
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Česká Kamenice
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
72
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Michael Haza
Reg. č.
649
Ročník
1963
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
FAHRRADLADEN HAZA
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
73
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin Šindelář
Reg. č.
42096
Ročník
1983
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
MTB Chrudim
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
74
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Lukáš Tulach
Reg. č.
85368
Ročník
1984
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
75
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Jiří BEER
Reg. č.
50932
Ročník
1983
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
76
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Jakub Fleischman
Reg. č.
844
Ročník
1982
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
FLYING DUTCHMAN RACING TEAM
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
77
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Marek Dlesk
Reg. č.
92783
Ročník
1972
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
78
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin KOTEK
Reg. č.
330330
Ročník
1972
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
79
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Radek PLECHAČ
Reg. č.
330346
Ročník
1984
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Severní větry
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
80
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Jiří Vyroubal
Reg. č.
96291
Ročník
1979
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Valeo
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
81
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Zdeněk ZOBAL
Reg. č.
330352
Ročník
1983
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Severní větry
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
82
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Marc REAL GARCIA
Reg. č.
330358
Ročník
1973
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
FURORE CYCLING CLUB
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
83
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin Dědek
Reg. č.
84762
Ročník
1981
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
84
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan Škoda
Reg. č.
42842
Ročník
1988
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Kasper Swix Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
85
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
David Hodr
Reg. č.
28339
Ročník
1984
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Superior Rubena Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
86
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Tomáš Trungel
Reg. č.
55364
Ročník
1986
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
87
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Tomáš Paclt
Reg. č.
76394
Ročník
1983
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
N.A.C.O. LIBEREC
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
88
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Václav Válek
Reg. č.
85095
Ročník
1980
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
89
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
František Šourek
Reg. č.
45383
Ročník
1982
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
NKT KABLO
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
90
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Peter Gazdag
Reg. č.
86197
Ročník
1982
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
91
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Alexander Onofre BREMPEL BALLESTER
Reg. č.
330373
Ročník
1989
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
92
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Roman Široký
Reg. č.
41721
Ročník
1962
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
REALITY-SIROKY
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
93
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Petr Jung
Reg. č.
62292
Ročník
1972
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
94
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Pavel Hnyk
Reg. č.
3778
Ročník
1982
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
95
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Michal Kopecký
Reg. č.
247014
Ročník
1977
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Doldy Batohy a ruksaky
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
96
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Pavel Nádeníček
Reg. č.
28655
Ročník
1975
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Palmwiz.cz
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
97
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Jiří Pipota
Reg. č.
92675
Ročník
1981
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
PROFESSIONAL MAGNESIUM TEAM
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
98
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Paul NARTSCHIK
Reg. č.
330360
Ročník
1989
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
99
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Radek Beran
Reg. č.
42735
Ročník
1974
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
100
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin Jílek
Reg. č.
40
Ročník
1969
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Cyklo Polách Šumperk
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
101
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Jiří Duchek
Reg. č.
16082
Ročník
1973
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
KL Sport Most
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
102
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Jörg SCHULZE
Reg. č.
330345
Ročník
1957
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
DAV ZITTAU
ZAPLACENO