Startovní listina MALEVIL CUP 2022




Trasa Start. č. Reg. č. Jméno Ročník Kat. Země Klub Zaplaceno
D 3024 330045 Karin MANZ 1956 Z50+ CZE BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden ANO
D 3025 330029 Tomáš KOLAŘÍK 1978 MEL CZE TT CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV ANO
D 3026 330030 Ita KRAFKOVÁ 1981 Z40-49 CZE TT CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV ANO
D 3027 330041 Tobiáš TŘEŠŇÁK 2007 MEL CZE ANO
D 3028 330042 Marvin WALZ 1999 MEL CZE ergotec Racing Team ANO
D 3029 109341 Veronika Cibulková 2007 Z14-16 CZE Kross Bikeranch Team Junior ANO
D 3030 330044 Václav VIMER 1971 MEL CZE ANO
D 3031 49356 Ondra Hoffmann 2007 MEL CZE Czech MultiSport Coaching ANO
D 3032 330047 Šíma HOFFMANN 2007 MEL CZE ANO
D 3033 330058 Lukáš RUBÁNKO 2005 MEL CZE ANO
D 3034 330060 David MICHÁLEK 1976 MEL CZE ANO
D 3035 329915 Radka Běhalová 1973 Z40-49 CZE ANO
D 3036 72614 Tomáš Běhal 1961 MEL CZE ANO
D 3037 330063 Zdeněk HANZLÍK 1990 MEL CZE Studenečáci cykloparta z Krkonoš z.s. ANO
D 3038 330065 Lucie PAVLÍČKOVÁ 1979 Z40-49 CZE ANO
D 3039 98930 Petra Slavíčková 1982 Z30-39 CZE ANO
D 3040 19618 Andrzej Seczek 1983 MEL CZE Beespee.cz ANO
D 3041 330085 Adam RYŠAVÝ 1999 MEL CZE ANO
D 3042 330088 Anton RANDIG 2007 MEL CZE ANO
D 3043 330089 Stefanie RANDIG 1978 Z40-49 CZE PSV ZITTAU ANO
D 3044 330022 Matěj PLŠEK 2007 MEL CZE ANO
D 3045 330020 Sebastian BOHUN 2006 MEL CZE ANO
D 3046 52720 Lumír Vaszily 1986 MEL CZE SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc ANO
D 3047 59182 Kryštof Bažant 2007 MEL CZE Tým Cyklo Benda ANO
D 3048 330034 Theo KEBSCHULL 2007 MEL CZE VaterSohnTrailapie ANO
D 3049 330035 Sebastian KEBSCHULL 1982 MEL CZE VaterSohnTrailapie ANO
D 3050 330037 Ben MÜLLER 2007 MEL CZE PSV ZITTAU ANO
D 3051 330055 Andrea BAČKOROVÁ 1985 Z30-39 CZE ANO
D 3052 107244 Daniela Růžičková 1988 Z30-39 CZE ANO
D 3053 110133 Dominik Bobvoš 2007 MEL CZE Eleven Head CST Cyklolive ANO
D 3054 84971 Vladislav Ferkl 1967 MEL CZE ANO
D 3055 327260 Kateřina Selleová 1984 Z30-39 CZE Kuchyně Lípa ANO
D 3056 110135 Vilem Vyhlas 2009 MEL CZE Eleven Head CST Cyklolive ANO
D 3057 98251 Petr Bělecký 1985 MEL CZE Bitters Superior cyklofit ANO
D 3058 330079 Miroslav NEVRKLA 1973 MEL CZE ANO
D 3059 330083 Zbyněk MALINSKÝ 1973 MEL CZE ANO
D 3060 330082 Václav RŮŽIČKA 2007 MEL CZE ANO
D 3061 330080 Marcus DEUTSCHER 1981 MEL CZE ANO
D 3062 330081 Karsten FRITSCHE 1980 MEL CZE ANO
D 3063 330068 Jiří LORENZ 1978 MEL CZE Bicykl Team Ústí ANO
D 3064 330086 Tereza ŠMEJKALOVÁ 2007 Z14-16 CZE CC ANO
D 3065 2057 Martin Šmejkal 1969 MEL CZE BMV-CC ANO
D 3066 110039 Lucie Šlamborová 2007 Z14-16 CZE WPC sport team ANO
D 3067 330091 David VAVŘINA 1996 MEL CZE ANO
D 3068 3364 David Šlambor 1979 MEL CZE VARNSDORF ANO
D 3069 77647 Jan Hajek 1993 MEL CZE Bike Notoric ANO
D 3070 330031 Łukasz Marciniec MARCINIEC 1978 MEL CZE ANO
D 3071 48543 Anděla HOLANOVÁ 2006 Z14-16 CZE REXONIX Racing Team ANO
D 3072 330038 Matěj LORENZ 2005 MEL CZE Bicykl Team Ústí ANO
D 3073 330040 Alex HETTO 2005 MEL CZE Bicykl Team Ústí ANO
Start. č.
3024
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Karin MANZ
Reg. č.
330045
Ročník
1956
Kat.
Z50+
Země
CZE
Klub
BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3025
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Tomáš KOLAŘÍK
Reg. č.
330029
Ročník
1978
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
TT CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3026
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Ita KRAFKOVÁ
Reg. č.
330030
Ročník
1981
Kat.
Z40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
TT CYKLORENOVA CVIKOV
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3027
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Tobiáš TŘEŠŇÁK
Reg. č.
330041
Ročník
2007
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3028
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Marvin WALZ
Reg. č.
330042
Ročník
1999
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ergotec Racing Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3029
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Veronika Cibulková
Reg. č.
109341
Ročník
2007
Kat.
Z14-16
Země
CZE
Klub
Kross Bikeranch Team Junior
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3030
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Václav VIMER
Reg. č.
330044
Ročník
1971
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3031
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Ondra Hoffmann
Reg. č.
49356
Ročník
2007
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Czech MultiSport Coaching
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3032
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Šíma HOFFMANN
Reg. č.
330047
Ročník
2007
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3033
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Lukáš RUBÁNKO
Reg. č.
330058
Ročník
2005
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3034
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
David MICHÁLEK
Reg. č.
330060
Ročník
1976
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3035
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Radka Běhalová
Reg. č.
329915
Ročník
1973
Kat.
Z40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3036
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Tomáš Běhal
Reg. č.
72614
Ročník
1961
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3037
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Zdeněk HANZLÍK
Reg. č.
330063
Ročník
1990
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Studenečáci cykloparta z Krkonoš z.s.
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3038
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Lucie PAVLÍČKOVÁ
Reg. č.
330065
Ročník
1979
Kat.
Z40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3039
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Petra Slavíčková
Reg. č.
98930
Ročník
1982
Kat.
Z30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3040
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Andrzej Seczek
Reg. č.
19618
Ročník
1983
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Beespee.cz
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3041
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Adam RYŠAVÝ
Reg. č.
330085
Ročník
1999
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3042
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Anton RANDIG
Reg. č.
330088
Ročník
2007
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3043
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Stefanie RANDIG
Reg. č.
330089
Ročník
1978
Kat.
Z40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
PSV ZITTAU
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3044
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Matěj PLŠEK
Reg. č.
330022
Ročník
2007
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3045
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Sebastian BOHUN
Reg. č.
330020
Ročník
2006
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3046
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Lumír Vaszily
Reg. č.
52720
Ročník
1986
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3047
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Kryštof Bažant
Reg. č.
59182
Ročník
2007
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Tým Cyklo Benda
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3048
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Theo KEBSCHULL
Reg. č.
330034
Ročník
2007
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
VaterSohnTrailapie
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3049
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Sebastian KEBSCHULL
Reg. č.
330035
Ročník
1982
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
VaterSohnTrailapie
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3050
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Ben MÜLLER
Reg. č.
330037
Ročník
2007
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
PSV ZITTAU
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3051
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Andrea BAČKOROVÁ
Reg. č.
330055
Ročník
1985
Kat.
Z30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3052
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Daniela Růžičková
Reg. č.
107244
Ročník
1988
Kat.
Z30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3053
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Dominik Bobvoš
Reg. č.
110133
Ročník
2007
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Eleven Head CST Cyklolive
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3054
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Vladislav Ferkl
Reg. č.
84971
Ročník
1967
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3055
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Kateřina Selleová
Reg. č.
327260
Ročník
1984
Kat.
Z30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
Kuchyně Lípa
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3056
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Vilem Vyhlas
Reg. č.
110135
Ročník
2009
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Eleven Head CST Cyklolive
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3057
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Petr Bělecký
Reg. č.
98251
Ročník
1985
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Bitters Superior cyklofit
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3058
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Miroslav NEVRKLA
Reg. č.
330079
Ročník
1973
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3059
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Zbyněk MALINSKÝ
Reg. č.
330083
Ročník
1973
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3060
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Václav RŮŽIČKA
Reg. č.
330082
Ročník
2007
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3061
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Marcus DEUTSCHER
Reg. č.
330080
Ročník
1981
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3062
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Karsten FRITSCHE
Reg. č.
330081
Ročník
1980
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3063
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Jiří LORENZ
Reg. č.
330068
Ročník
1978
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Bicykl Team Ústí
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3064
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Tereza ŠMEJKALOVÁ
Reg. č.
330086
Ročník
2007
Kat.
Z14-16
Země
CZE
Klub
CC
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3065
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin Šmejkal
Reg. č.
2057
Ročník
1969
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
BMV-CC
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3066
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Lucie Šlamborová
Reg. č.
110039
Ročník
2007
Kat.
Z14-16
Země
CZE
Klub
WPC sport team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3067
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
David VAVŘINA
Reg. č.
330091
Ročník
1996
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3068
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
David Šlambor
Reg. č.
3364
Ročník
1979
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
VARNSDORF
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3069
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan Hajek
Reg. č.
77647
Ročník
1993
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Bike Notoric
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3070
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Łukasz Marciniec MARCINIEC
Reg. č.
330031
Ročník
1978
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3071
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Anděla HOLANOVÁ
Reg. č.
48543
Ročník
2006
Kat.
Z14-16
Země
CZE
Klub
REXONIX Racing Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3072
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Matěj LORENZ
Reg. č.
330038
Ročník
2005
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Bicykl Team Ústí
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3073
Trasa
D
Jméno, Příjmení
Alex HETTO
Reg. č.
330040
Ročník
2005
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Bicykl Team Ústí
ZAPLACENO