Startovní listina Šumavský MTB maraton Kooperativy




Trasa Start. č. Reg. č. Jméno Ročník Kat. Země Klub Zaplaceno
B 152 88145 Radek Bittner 1976 M40-49 CZE ANO
B 153 329400 Přemysl Beneš 1979 M40-49 CZE ANO
B 154 51566 Jaroslav ZAJAC 1978 M40-49 CZE EPIC Bike Vestec ANO
B 155 52261 Jiří Lehký 1980 M40-49 CZE GHOST Team ANO
B 156 19913 František Švec 1979 M40-49 CZE ONE CYCLING TEAM ANO
B 157 1130 Petr Švarc 1966 M50-59 CZE Žižkovský tygři ANO
B 158 96626 Robert Zemánek 1989 M30-39 CZE ANO
B 159 85755 Jiří Peterka 1966 M50-59 CZE Cyklo Faltýnek ANO
B 160 28944 Filip Stowasser 1983 M30-39 CZE ŠKoda Transportation ANO
B 161 42521 Martin Přibyl 1978 M40-49 CZE ANO
B 162 35553 Jiří Sklepník 1969 M50-59 CZE Nehvizdy ANO
B 163 50840 Zdeněk PEZA 1962 M60+ CZE Autodoprava Jan Peza ANO
B 164 94249 Jan Macharáček 1971 M50-59 CZE ANO
B 165 35855 Tomáš Chytil 1995 M23-29 CZE Six Monkeys ANO
B 166 99911 Lukáš Růzha 1987 M30-39 CZE MTB Kladno ANO
B 167 95070 Michal Šik 1981 M40-49 CZE ANO
B 168 48558 David Marek 1972 M50-59 CZE Bike factory Strakonice ANO
B 169 99668 Roman Jirman 1974 M40-49 CZE ANO
B 170 22101 Bohdana Půlpánová 1975 Z40-49 CZE www.scottmtb.cz ANO
B 171 110147 Petr Štolcar 1977 M40-49 CZE Hranice ANO
B 172 19308 Jan Horecký 1975 M40-49 CZE ondrejfojtik.cz team ANO
B 173 25942 Jan Vastl 1962 M60+ CZE SUŠICE ANO
B 174 100022 Pavel Bureš 1977 M40-49 CZE ANO
B 175 32848 Jaroslav Husník 1977 M40-49 CZE Velosport Domažlice ANO
B 176 107774 Zdeněk Podlaha 1970 M50-59 CZE ANO
B 177 47256 Stanislav Louda 1977 M40-49 CZE WWW.COREX.CZ ANO
B 178 95531 VLADISLAV ČEBIŠ 1976 M40-49 CZE KOVO ČEBIŠ ANO
B 179 47253 Josef Vejvoda 1957 M60+ CZE WWW.COREX.CZ ANO
B 180 54355 Rostislav Řezníček 1980 M40-49 CZE CYKLO PAE06 ANO
B 181 54573 Jindřiška Zemanová 1980 Z40-49 CZE Triatlon Plzeň ANO
B 182 330477 Zdeněk Michálek 1969 M50-59 CZE PKsport ANO
B 183 25492 Jakub Hrdlička 1980 M40-49 CZE CT Kardašova Řečice ANO
B 184 330409 Karel Studenovský 1983 M30-39 CZE PK sport ANO
B 201 59799 Miroslav Toth 1961 M60+ CZE ANO
B 202 325693 Marek Grohman 1983 M30-39 CZE Atletiko Frymburk ANO
B 203 54951 Tomáš Szolony 1966 M50-59 CZE ANO
B 204 99303 Michal Klika 1962 M60+ CZE BICISPORT ANO
B 205 686 Jan Šíma 1970 M50-59 CZE PROMPT 2 Servis ANO
B 206 325854 Pavel Kožukar 1971 M50-59 CZE KT Team ANO
B 207 110000 Alexander Hájek 1988 M30-39 CZE ANO
B 208 951 Jan Heřmánek 1961 M60+ CZE ANO
B 209 109298 Pavel Veselý 1970 M50-59 CZE TFRUN ANO
B 210 329418 Radim Kokeš 1993 M23-29 CZE Cyklotrip ANO
B 211 109972 Alexander Hájek 1958 M60+ CZE TQ. Praha ANO
B 212 324363 Martin Klimeš 1972 M50-59 CZE ANO
B 213 328230 Jiří Braný 1968 M50-59 CZE ANO
B 214 247000 Jiří Šimánek 1981 M40-49 CZE Scorpions81 ANO
B 215 62355 Roman Maule 1973 M40-49 CZE ANO
B 216 106876 Jaroslav Mastík 1974 M40-49 CZE ANO
B 217 36567 Miroslav Petráš 1966 M50-59 CZE Atletiko Frymburk ANO
Start. č.
152
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Radek Bittner
Reg. č.
88145
Ročník
1976
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
153
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Přemysl Beneš
Reg. č.
329400
Ročník
1979
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
154
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jaroslav ZAJAC
Reg. č.
51566
Ročník
1978
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
EPIC Bike Vestec
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
155
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jiří Lehký
Reg. č.
52261
Ročník
1980
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
GHOST Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
156
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
František Švec
Reg. č.
19913
Ročník
1979
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ONE CYCLING TEAM
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
157
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Petr Švarc
Reg. č.
1130
Ročník
1966
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
Žižkovský tygři
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
158
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Robert Zemánek
Reg. č.
96626
Ročník
1989
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
159
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jiří Peterka
Reg. č.
85755
Ročník
1966
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
Cyklo Faltýnek
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
160
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Filip Stowasser
Reg. č.
28944
Ročník
1983
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
ŠKoda Transportation
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
161
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin Přibyl
Reg. č.
42521
Ročník
1978
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
162
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jiří Sklepník
Reg. č.
35553
Ročník
1969
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
Nehvizdy
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
163
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Zdeněk PEZA
Reg. č.
50840
Ročník
1962
Kat.
M60+
Země
CZE
Klub
Autodoprava Jan Peza
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
164
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan Macharáček
Reg. č.
94249
Ročník
1971
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
165
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Tomáš Chytil
Reg. č.
35855
Ročník
1995
Kat.
M23-29
Země
CZE
Klub
Six Monkeys
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
166
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Lukáš Růzha
Reg. č.
99911
Ročník
1987
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
MTB Kladno
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
167
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Michal Šik
Reg. č.
95070
Ročník
1981
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
168
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
David Marek
Reg. č.
48558
Ročník
1972
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
Bike factory Strakonice
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
169
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Roman Jirman
Reg. č.
99668
Ročník
1974
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
170
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Bohdana Půlpánová
Reg. č.
22101
Ročník
1975
Kat.
Z40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
www.scottmtb.cz
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
171
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Petr Štolcar
Reg. č.
110147
Ročník
1977
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
Hranice
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
172
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan Horecký
Reg. č.
19308
Ročník
1975
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ondrejfojtik.cz team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
173
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan Vastl
Reg. č.
25942
Ročník
1962
Kat.
M60+
Země
CZE
Klub
SUŠICE
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
174
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Pavel Bureš
Reg. č.
100022
Ročník
1977
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
175
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jaroslav Husník
Reg. č.
32848
Ročník
1977
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
Velosport Domažlice
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
176
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Zdeněk Podlaha
Reg. č.
107774
Ročník
1970
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
177
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Stanislav Louda
Reg. č.
47256
Ročník
1977
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
WWW.COREX.CZ
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
178
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
VLADISLAV ČEBIŠ
Reg. č.
95531
Ročník
1976
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
KOVO ČEBIŠ
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
179
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Josef Vejvoda
Reg. č.
47253
Ročník
1957
Kat.
M60+
Země
CZE
Klub
WWW.COREX.CZ
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
180
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Rostislav Řezníček
Reg. č.
54355
Ročník
1980
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
CYKLO PAE06
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
181
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jindřiška Zemanová
Reg. č.
54573
Ročník
1980
Kat.
Z40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
Triatlon Plzeň
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
182
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Zdeněk Michálek
Reg. č.
330477
Ročník
1969
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
PKsport
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
183
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jakub Hrdlička
Reg. č.
25492
Ročník
1980
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
CT Kardašova Řečice
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
184
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Karel Studenovský
Reg. č.
330409
Ročník
1983
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
PK sport
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
201
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Miroslav Toth
Reg. č.
59799
Ročník
1961
Kat.
M60+
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
202
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Marek Grohman
Reg. č.
325693
Ročník
1983
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
Atletiko Frymburk
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
203
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Tomáš Szolony
Reg. č.
54951
Ročník
1966
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
204
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Michal Klika
Reg. č.
99303
Ročník
1962
Kat.
M60+
Země
CZE
Klub
BICISPORT
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
205
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan Šíma
Reg. č.
686
Ročník
1970
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
PROMPT 2 Servis
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
206
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Pavel Kožukar
Reg. č.
325854
Ročník
1971
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
KT Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
207
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Alexander Hájek
Reg. č.
110000
Ročník
1988
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
208
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan Heřmánek
Reg. č.
951
Ročník
1961
Kat.
M60+
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
209
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Pavel Veselý
Reg. č.
109298
Ročník
1970
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
TFRUN
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
210
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Radim Kokeš
Reg. č.
329418
Ročník
1993
Kat.
M23-29
Země
CZE
Klub
Cyklotrip
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
211
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Alexander Hájek
Reg. č.
109972
Ročník
1958
Kat.
M60+
Země
CZE
Klub
TQ. Praha
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
212
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin Klimeš
Reg. č.
324363
Ročník
1972
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
213
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jiří Braný
Reg. č.
328230
Ročník
1968
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
214
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jiří Šimánek
Reg. č.
247000
Ročník
1981
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
Scorpions81
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
215
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Roman Maule
Reg. č.
62355
Ročník
1973
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
216
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jaroslav Mastík
Reg. č.
106876
Ročník
1974
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
217
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Miroslav Petráš
Reg. č.
36567
Ročník
1966
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
Atletiko Frymburk
ZAPLACENO