Startovní listina Šumavský MTB maraton Kooperativy




Trasa Start. č. Reg. č. Jméno Ročník Kat. Země Klub Zaplaceno
B 102 71773 Zdeněk Haselberger 1989 M30-39 CZE Nowis Team ANO
B 103 85014 Radek Štrosmajer 1979 M40-49 CZE Velosport Valenta Scott Team ANO
B 104 59011 Ondřej Pošmourný 1983 M30-39 CZE ANO
B 105 3624 David Jaroš 1982 M40-49 CZE Sport Invest MTB Team ANO
B 106 329488 Markéta Baráková 1994 Z23-29 CZE SK Kola Víšek ANO
B 107 59583 Michal Klasna 1981 M40-49 CZE ANO
B 108 61499 Pavel BLÁHA 1982 M40-49 CZE Bikefactory Strakonice ANO
B 109 54386 Jiří Kolář 1978 M40-49 CZE PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo ANO
B 110 58480 Martin Babič 1982 M40-49 CZE ANO
B 111 16227 Martin Klofanda 1977 M40-49 CZE Future Cycling Northwave ANO
B 112 35577 Martin Řezáč 1982 M40-49 CZE Atletiko Frymburk ANO
B 113 15004 Erik Čížek 1970 M50-59 CZE BIKE for LIFE bike club ANO
B 114 328381 Martin Přibyl 2002 M17-22 CZE Tombikeservis ANO
B 115 62705 Vojtěch Legát 1992 M30-39 CZE AC Zkáza Plzeň ANO
B 116 36581 Hana Pezová 1962 Z50+ CZE Autodoprava Jan Peza ANO
B 117 1408 Petr Frank 1978 M40-49 CZE Sport Invest MTB Team ANO
B 118 35977 Luděk Vigner 1981 M40-49 CZE ANO
B 119 53814 Marek Čtveráček 1987 M30-39 CZE ANO
B 120 101232 Petr Jindra 1988 M30-39 CZE ANO
B 121 80794 Lukáš Holman 1983 M30-39 CZE Varta ANO
B 122 57479 Michael SCHIFFER 1966 M50-59 AUT bike - altmann.at ANO
B 123 36893 Jan Bartůněk 1994 M23-29 CZE BIKE for LIFE bike club ANO
B 124 29884 Robert Pauliš 1980 M40-49 CZE ANO
B 125 40917 Václav Hlůžek 1983 M30-39 CZE Ski-instruktori.cz ANO
B 126 52134 Milan Maxa 1992 M30-39 CZE Bike Team REMIŠVEHA ANO
B 127 40575 Pavel Rubeš 1977 M40-49 CZE www.pavelrubes.cz ANO
B 128 329907 David Bína 1981 M40-49 CZE ANO
B 129 23308 Otakar Dvořák 1962 M60+ CZE Trans brody ANO
B 130 106813 Martin Bernátek 1991 M30-39 CZE ANO
B 131 330384 Petr Šlosárek 1980 M40-49 CZE ANO
B 132 47217 Petr Havránek 1988 M30-39 CZE ANO
B 133 80707 Tomáš Zástava 1973 M40-49 CZE Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team ANO
B 134 53546 Libor Marek 1975 M40-49 CZE MTB Šumava Riders ANO
B 135 99681 Pavel Bláha 1980 M40-49 CZE Ski-instruktori.cz ANO
B 136 329341 Ivan Suč 1986 M30-39 CZE PK sport ANO
B 137 90419 Vojtěch PÍSAŘ 1992 M30-39 CZE Cycle Experts ANO
B 138 100991 Zdenek Klasna 1979 M40-49 CZE ANO
B 139 102540 Petr Trubáček 1967 M50-59 CZE Prodoli ANO
B 140 325396 Ales Tulach 1970 M50-59 CZE ANO
B 141 106105 Stanislav Kotlan 1988 M30-39 CZE ANO
B 142 41232 Martin Bešta 1989 M30-39 CZE Velosport Domažlice ANO
B 143 58883 Lucie Smetanová 1998 Z23-29 CZE alltraining.cz ANO
B 144 41190 Martin Mottl 1970 M50-59 CZE ANO
B 145 59015 Jan Zvada 1976 M40-49 CZE ANO
B 146 45949 Radim Novotny 1963 M50-59 CZE PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo ANO
B 147 91698 Marek Vávra 1976 M40-49 CZE Sport bike Strakonice ANO
B 148 37191 Marek Burian 1973 M40-49 CZE PivoMan ANO
B 149 58331 Martin Chvátal 1972 M50-59 CZE PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo ANO
B 150 59673 Marek Syrovatský 1977 M40-49 CZE ANO
B 151 31428 Martin Minář 1967 M50-59 CZE Kbely Cycling Team ANO
Start. č.
102
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Zdeněk Haselberger
Reg. č.
71773
Ročník
1989
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
Nowis Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
103
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Radek Štrosmajer
Reg. č.
85014
Ročník
1979
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
Velosport Valenta Scott Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
104
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Ondřej Pošmourný
Reg. č.
59011
Ročník
1983
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
105
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
David Jaroš
Reg. č.
3624
Ročník
1982
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
Sport Invest MTB Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
106
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Markéta Baráková
Reg. č.
329488
Ročník
1994
Kat.
Z23-29
Země
CZE
Klub
SK Kola Víšek
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
107
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Michal Klasna
Reg. č.
59583
Ročník
1981
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
108
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Pavel BLÁHA
Reg. č.
61499
Ročník
1982
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
Bikefactory Strakonice
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
109
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jiří Kolář
Reg. č.
54386
Ročník
1978
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
110
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin Babič
Reg. č.
58480
Ročník
1982
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
111
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin Klofanda
Reg. č.
16227
Ročník
1977
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
Future Cycling Northwave
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
112
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin Řezáč
Reg. č.
35577
Ročník
1982
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
Atletiko Frymburk
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
113
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Erik Čížek
Reg. č.
15004
Ročník
1970
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
BIKE for LIFE bike club
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
114
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin Přibyl
Reg. č.
328381
Ročník
2002
Kat.
M17-22
Země
CZE
Klub
Tombikeservis
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
115
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Vojtěch Legát
Reg. č.
62705
Ročník
1992
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
AC Zkáza Plzeň
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
116
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Hana Pezová
Reg. č.
36581
Ročník
1962
Kat.
Z50+
Země
CZE
Klub
Autodoprava Jan Peza
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
117
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Petr Frank
Reg. č.
1408
Ročník
1978
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
Sport Invest MTB Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
118
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Luděk Vigner
Reg. č.
35977
Ročník
1981
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
119
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Marek Čtveráček
Reg. č.
53814
Ročník
1987
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
120
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Petr Jindra
Reg. č.
101232
Ročník
1988
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
121
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Lukáš Holman
Reg. č.
80794
Ročník
1983
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
Varta
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
122
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Michael SCHIFFER
Reg. č.
57479
Ročník
1966
Kat.
M50-59
Země
AUT
Klub
bike - altmann.at
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
123
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan Bartůněk
Reg. č.
36893
Ročník
1994
Kat.
M23-29
Země
CZE
Klub
BIKE for LIFE bike club
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
124
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Robert Pauliš
Reg. č.
29884
Ročník
1980
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
125
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Václav Hlůžek
Reg. č.
40917
Ročník
1983
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
Ski-instruktori.cz
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
126
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Milan Maxa
Reg. č.
52134
Ročník
1992
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
Bike Team REMIŠVEHA
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
127
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Pavel Rubeš
Reg. č.
40575
Ročník
1977
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
www.pavelrubes.cz
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
128
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
David Bína
Reg. č.
329907
Ročník
1981
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
129
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Otakar Dvořák
Reg. č.
23308
Ročník
1962
Kat.
M60+
Země
CZE
Klub
Trans brody
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
130
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin Bernátek
Reg. č.
106813
Ročník
1991
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
131
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Petr Šlosárek
Reg. č.
330384
Ročník
1980
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
132
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Petr Havránek
Reg. č.
47217
Ročník
1988
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
133
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Tomáš Zástava
Reg. č.
80707
Ročník
1973
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
134
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Libor Marek
Reg. č.
53546
Ročník
1975
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
MTB Šumava Riders
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
135
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Pavel Bláha
Reg. č.
99681
Ročník
1980
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
Ski-instruktori.cz
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
136
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Ivan Suč
Reg. č.
329341
Ročník
1986
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
PK sport
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
137
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Vojtěch PÍSAŘ
Reg. č.
90419
Ročník
1992
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
Cycle Experts
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
138
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Zdenek Klasna
Reg. č.
100991
Ročník
1979
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
139
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Petr Trubáček
Reg. č.
102540
Ročník
1967
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
Prodoli
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
140
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Ales Tulach
Reg. č.
325396
Ročník
1970
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
141
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Stanislav Kotlan
Reg. č.
106105
Ročník
1988
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
142
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin Bešta
Reg. č.
41232
Ročník
1989
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
Velosport Domažlice
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
143
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Lucie Smetanová
Reg. č.
58883
Ročník
1998
Kat.
Z23-29
Země
CZE
Klub
alltraining.cz
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
144
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin Mottl
Reg. č.
41190
Ročník
1970
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
145
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan Zvada
Reg. č.
59015
Ročník
1976
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
146
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Radim Novotny
Reg. č.
45949
Ročník
1963
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
147
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Marek Vávra
Reg. č.
91698
Ročník
1976
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
Sport bike Strakonice
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
148
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Marek Burian
Reg. č.
37191
Ročník
1973
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
PivoMan
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
149
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin Chvátal
Reg. č.
58331
Ročník
1972
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
150
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Marek Syrovatský
Reg. č.
59673
Ročník
1977
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
151
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin Minář
Reg. č.
31428
Ročník
1967
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
Kbely Cycling Team
ZAPLACENO