Startovní listina NOVA Bikemaraton Drásal




Trasa Start. č. Reg. č. Jméno Ročník Kat. Země Klub Zaplaceno
B 1 107250 Roman Kubica 1989 M30-39 CZE MS Bike Academy Racing ANO
B 2 90135 Jakub Zemene 2003 M17-22 CZE Kolofix Reclino ANO
B 3 324023 Jakub Hník 2001 M17-22 CZE D2mont Merida Cycling Team ANO
B 4 54287 Dominik Trnka 1989 M30-39 CZE ondrejfojtik.cz team ANO
B 5 324835 Ondřej Rakus 2002 M17-22 CZE Head Pro Team Opava ANO
B 6 98596 Daniel Drga 1992 M30-39 SVK Finančné centrum Team ANO
B 7 85087 Daniel Hovorka 2001 M17-22 CZE MONDRAKER racing team ANO
B 8 41874 Milan Štípala 1984 M30-39 CZE PSG MECHANIX ANO
B 9 489 Petr Šindelář 1984 M30-39 CZE Velosport Domažlice ANO
B 10 40101 Adam Styblík 2002 M17-22 CZE Rohozec Amulet Team ANO
B 11 100534 Vojtěch Slavík 1998 M23-29 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM ANO
B 12 24591 Vojtěch Beran 1982 M40-49 CZE alltraining.cz ANO
B 13 53455 František Trtek 1984 M30-39 CZE PSG Mechanix ANO
B 14 107212 Aleš Hrdlička 2002 M17-22 CZE Česká spořitelna - Accolade ANO
B 15 89065 Hynek Tekula 1999 M23-29 CZE DK Bikeshop RACING Team ANO
B 16 92834 Petr Toman 1997 M23-29 CZE Velosport Domažlice ANO
B 17 125 Vladimír Kučera 1973 M40-49 CZE PSG Mechanix ANO
B 18 17626 Jan Čapek 1973 M40-49 CZE AUTHOR MASTERS ANO
B 19 30384 Pavel Jiřena 1967 M50-59 CZE AUTHOR MASTERS ANO
B 20 36147 Filip wiedermann 1994 M23-29 CZE Kolarna Abus ANO
B 21 95270 Roman Štuler 1979 M40-49 CZE ANO
B 22 48157 Jan Dřevojánek 1975 M40-49 CZE JANUŠKA KOMPRESOR cycling ANO
B 23 36495 Ivan Šípal 1967 M50-59 CZE AUTHOR MASTERS ANO
B 24 26910 Aleš Vávra 1982 M40-49 CZE ANAG Olomouc ANO
B 25 92726 Zbyněk Richter 1991 M30-39 CZE GHOST Team ANO
B 26 94934 Jan Mlčák 1998 M23-29 CZE Cyklosport Hranice ANO
B 27 73713 David Brabec 1979 M40-49 CZE Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team ANO
B 28 16542 Lukáš Istenčin 1977 M40-49 CZE PETR ČECH SPORT MTB TEAM ANO
B 29 24463 Pavel Hájek 1975 M40-49 CZE ondrejfojtik.cz team ANO
B 30 88676 Michal Štípek 1993 M23-29 CZE MŠ-CYCLING TEAM ANO
B 31 86771 Štěpán Fuksa 2002 M17-22 CZE PSG Mechanix ANO
B 32 3437 Petr Chmelík 1974 M40-49 CZE X-Tri K.V. ANO
B 33 72949 Martin Vopálenský 1975 M40-49 CZE JH Cycling ANO
B 34 45025 Ondřej Bartoň 1997 M23-29 CZE ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM ANO
B 35 323252 David Vahalík 1994 M23-29 CZE ANO
B 36 74693 Stanislav Hort 1971 M50-59 CZE ANO
B 37 88504 Karel Bouška 1984 M30-39 CZE marston bike team ANO
B 38 85330 Jan NYKLES 1976 M40-49 CZE Velosport Domažlice ANO
B 40 95198 Marek Kresta 1990 M30-39 CZE ANO
B 41 50943 René Urban 1969 M50-59 CZE ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM ANO
B 42 37227 Rudolf Trummer 1966 M50-59 AUT Toms radhaus ANO
B 43 26433 Jiří Štěpaník 1997 M23-29 CZE alltraining.cz ANO
B 44 86882 Lukáš Vaculík 1992 M30-39 CZE KSV Ostrava ANO
B 45 105072 Róbert Navrátil 1993 M23-29 SVK Finančné centrum Team ANO
B 46 101971 Bedřich Štěpaník 1973 M40-49 CZE ondrejfojtik.cz team ANO
B 47 77132 Milan Mattuš 1962 M60+ CZE joker mtb team ANO
B 48 35887 Marek Křepelka 1974 M40-49 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM ANO
B 49 58480 Martin Babič 1982 M40-49 CZE ANO
B 50 96287 Tomas Hanko 1980 M40-49 CZE alltraining.cz ANO
B 51 31917 Kristýna Pejšová 2000 Z17-22 CZE GHOST Team ANO
Start. č.
1
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Roman Kubica
Reg. č.
107250
Ročník
1989
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
MS Bike Academy Racing
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jakub Zemene
Reg. č.
90135
Ročník
2003
Kat.
M17-22
Země
CZE
Klub
Kolofix Reclino
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jakub Hník
Reg. č.
324023
Ročník
2001
Kat.
M17-22
Země
CZE
Klub
D2mont Merida Cycling Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
4
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Dominik Trnka
Reg. č.
54287
Ročník
1989
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
ondrejfojtik.cz team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
5
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Ondřej Rakus
Reg. č.
324835
Ročník
2002
Kat.
M17-22
Země
CZE
Klub
Head Pro Team Opava
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
6
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Daniel Drga
Reg. č.
98596
Ročník
1992
Kat.
M30-39
Země
SVK
Klub
Finančné centrum Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
7
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Daniel Hovorka
Reg. č.
85087
Ročník
2001
Kat.
M17-22
Země
CZE
Klub
MONDRAKER racing team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
8
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Milan Štípala
Reg. č.
41874
Ročník
1984
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
PSG MECHANIX
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
9
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Petr Šindelář
Reg. č.
489
Ročník
1984
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
Velosport Domažlice
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
10
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Adam Styblík
Reg. č.
40101
Ročník
2002
Kat.
M17-22
Země
CZE
Klub
Rohozec Amulet Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
11
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Vojtěch Slavík
Reg. č.
100534
Ročník
1998
Kat.
M23-29
Země
CZE
Klub
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
12
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Vojtěch Beran
Reg. č.
24591
Ročník
1982
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
alltraining.cz
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
13
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
František Trtek
Reg. č.
53455
Ročník
1984
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
PSG Mechanix
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
14
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Aleš Hrdlička
Reg. č.
107212
Ročník
2002
Kat.
M17-22
Země
CZE
Klub
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
15
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Hynek Tekula
Reg. č.
89065
Ročník
1999
Kat.
M23-29
Země
CZE
Klub
DK Bikeshop RACING Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
16
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Petr Toman
Reg. č.
92834
Ročník
1997
Kat.
M23-29
Země
CZE
Klub
Velosport Domažlice
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
17
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Vladimír Kučera
Reg. č.
125
Ročník
1973
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
PSG Mechanix
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
18
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan Čapek
Reg. č.
17626
Ročník
1973
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
AUTHOR MASTERS
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
19
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Pavel Jiřena
Reg. č.
30384
Ročník
1967
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
AUTHOR MASTERS
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
20
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Filip wiedermann
Reg. č.
36147
Ročník
1994
Kat.
M23-29
Země
CZE
Klub
Kolarna Abus
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
21
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Roman Štuler
Reg. č.
95270
Ročník
1979
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
22
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan Dřevojánek
Reg. č.
48157
Ročník
1975
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
JANUŠKA KOMPRESOR cycling
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
23
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Ivan Šípal
Reg. č.
36495
Ročník
1967
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
AUTHOR MASTERS
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
24
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Aleš Vávra
Reg. č.
26910
Ročník
1982
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ANAG Olomouc
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
25
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Zbyněk Richter
Reg. č.
92726
Ročník
1991
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
GHOST Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
26
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan Mlčák
Reg. č.
94934
Ročník
1998
Kat.
M23-29
Země
CZE
Klub
Cyklosport Hranice
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
27
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
David Brabec
Reg. č.
73713
Ročník
1979
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
28
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Lukáš Istenčin
Reg. č.
16542
Ročník
1977
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
PETR ČECH SPORT MTB TEAM
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
29
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Pavel Hájek
Reg. č.
24463
Ročník
1975
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ondrejfojtik.cz team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
30
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Michal Štípek
Reg. č.
88676
Ročník
1993
Kat.
M23-29
Země
CZE
Klub
MŠ-CYCLING TEAM
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
31
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Štěpán Fuksa
Reg. č.
86771
Ročník
2002
Kat.
M17-22
Země
CZE
Klub
PSG Mechanix
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
32
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Petr Chmelík
Reg. č.
3437
Ročník
1974
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
X-Tri K.V.
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
33
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin Vopálenský
Reg. č.
72949
Ročník
1975
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
JH Cycling
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
34
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Ondřej Bartoň
Reg. č.
45025
Ročník
1997
Kat.
M23-29
Země
CZE
Klub
ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
35
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
David Vahalík
Reg. č.
323252
Ročník
1994
Kat.
M23-29
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
36
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Stanislav Hort
Reg. č.
74693
Ročník
1971
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
37
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Karel Bouška
Reg. č.
88504
Ročník
1984
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
marston bike team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
38
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan NYKLES
Reg. č.
85330
Ročník
1976
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
Velosport Domažlice
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
40
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Marek Kresta
Reg. č.
95198
Ročník
1990
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
41
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
René Urban
Reg. č.
50943
Ročník
1969
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
42
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Rudolf Trummer
Reg. č.
37227
Ročník
1966
Kat.
M50-59
Země
AUT
Klub
Toms radhaus
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
43
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jiří Štěpaník
Reg. č.
26433
Ročník
1997
Kat.
M23-29
Země
CZE
Klub
alltraining.cz
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
44
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Lukáš Vaculík
Reg. č.
86882
Ročník
1992
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
KSV Ostrava
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
45
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Róbert Navrátil
Reg. č.
105072
Ročník
1993
Kat.
M23-29
Země
SVK
Klub
Finančné centrum Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
46
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Bedřich Štěpaník
Reg. č.
101971
Ročník
1973
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ondrejfojtik.cz team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
47
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Milan Mattuš
Reg. č.
77132
Ročník
1962
Kat.
M60+
Země
CZE
Klub
joker mtb team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
48
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Marek Křepelka
Reg. č.
35887
Ročník
1974
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
49
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin Babič
Reg. č.
58480
Ročník
1982
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
50
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Tomas Hanko
Reg. č.
96287
Ročník
1980
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
alltraining.cz
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
51
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Kristýna Pejšová
Reg. č.
31917
Ročník
2000
Kat.
Z17-22
Země
CZE
Klub
GHOST Team
ZAPLACENO