Startovní listina Mladá Boleslav Tour ŠKODA AUTO




Trasa Start. č. Reg. č. Jméno Ročník Kat. Země Klub Zaplaceno
B 1 39568 Lubomír Petruš 1990 MEL CZE D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM ANO
B 2 22770 Martin Stošek 1994 MEL CZE Canyon Northwave Team ANO
B 3 52337 Filip Rydval 1996 MEL CZE D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM ANO
B 4 53360 Marek Rauchfuss 1990 MEL CZE Česká spořitelna - Accolade ANO
B 5 73446 Marek Bartůněk 1998 MEL CZE ANO
B 6 328563 Petr Vakoč 1992 MEL CZE ANO
B 7 23517 Jan Strož 1989 MEL CZE D2.MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM ANO
B 8 52284 Jaromír Skála 1998 MEL CZE Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team ANO
B 9 323042 Karel Hník 1991 MEL CZE D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM ANO
B 10 21437 Dominik Buksa 1990 MEL CZE Canyon Northwave MTB team ANO
B 11 5967 Radim Hlůžek 1992 MEL CZE MONDRAKER racing team ANO
B 12 75816 Tomáš Strnka 1984 M30-39 CZE PSG Mechanix ANO
B 13 324023 Jakub Hník 2001 M17-22 CZE D2mont Merida Cycling Team ANO
B 14 87172 Vojtěch Neradil 2001 M17-22 CZE PSG Mechanix ANO
B 15 75898 Martin Zeithammer 1987 M30-39 CZE Petr Čech Sport ANO
B 16 328372 Jan Matoušek 1989 M30-39 CZE Cyklo-spinn Česká Lípa ANO
B 17 98596 Daniel Drga 1992 M30-39 SVK Finančné centrum Team ANO
B 18 40101 Adam Styblík 2002 M17-22 CZE Rohozec Amulet Team ANO
B 19 87103 David Dvořák 1993 M23-29 CZE MONDRAKER racing team ANO
B 20 489 Petr Šindelář 1984 M30-39 CZE Velosport Domažlice ANO
B 21 104716 Vladimír Hojdik 1992 M30-39 SVK Finančné centrum Team ANO
B 22 100534 Vojtěch Slavík 1998 M23-29 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM ANO
B 23 99606 Zbyněk Růžička 1991 M30-39 CZE Rohozec Amulet Team ANO
B 24 101638 Milan Mileret 2001 M17-22 CZE BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM ANO
B 25 100181 Břetislav Mazgaj 1983 M30-39 CZE ANO
B 26 72949 Martin Vopálenský 1975 M40-49 CZE JH Cycling ANO
B 27 28266 Lukáš Hofman 1991 M30-39 CZE Ski a Bike centrum Radotín ANO
B 28 125 Vladimír Kučera 1973 M40-49 CZE PSG Mechanix ANO
B 29 53455 František Trtek 1984 M30-39 CZE PSG Mechanix ANO
B 30 50575 Tomáš SLÁDEK 1988 M30-39 CZE MONDRAKER racing team ANO
B 31 30384 Pavel Jiřena 1967 M50-59 CZE AUTHOR MASTERS ANO
B 32 38291 Tomáš Lolacher 2003 M17-22 CZE CBC České Budějovice ANO
B 33 59532 Michal Nýč 1982 M40-49 CZE MONDRAKER racing team ANO
B 34 17958 Michael Kubín 1993 M23-29 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM ANO
B 35 30868 Kamil Polák 1968 M50-59 CZE AUTHOR MASTERS ANO
B 36 48157 Jan Dřevojánek 1975 M40-49 CZE JANUŠKA KOMPRESOR cycling ANO
B 37 73954 Josef Růta 1976 M40-49 CZE AXON Sport team ANO
B 38 16542 Lukáš Istenčin 1977 M40-49 CZE PETR ČECH SPORT MTB TEAM ANO
B 39 36495 Ivan Šípal 1967 M50-59 CZE AUTHOR MASTERS ANO
B 40 7465 David Šimeček 1978 M40-49 CZE KacKac Biking Team ANO
B 41 88154 Tomáš Jiránek 1973 M40-49 CZE Lawi Sport Team ANO
B 42 41028 Pavel Sedláček 1987 M30-39 CZE Rohozec Amulet Team ANO
B 43 73480 Pavel Nosek 1984 M30-39 CZE Rohozec Amulet Team ANO
B 44 45921 Lukáš Jasan 1980 M40-49 CZE Velosport Domažlice ANO
B 45 50943 René Urban 1969 M50-59 CZE ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM ANO
B 46 73393 Jiří Kopec 1993 M23-29 CZE Veřejná Sportovní Akademie zs ANO
B 47 88504 Karel Bouška 1984 M30-39 CZE marston bike team ANO
B 48 35607 František Louda 1988 M30-39 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM ANO
B 49 51646 Miloslav Švec 1970 M50-59 CZE Bike Team REMIŠVEHA ANO
B 50 42469 Jiří Pelikán 1986 M30-39 CZE PROSTĚ DÝCHEJ ANO
Start. č.
1
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Lubomír Petruš
Reg. č.
39568
Ročník
1990
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin Stošek
Reg. č.
22770
Ročník
1994
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Canyon Northwave Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Filip Rydval
Reg. č.
52337
Ročník
1996
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
4
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Marek Rauchfuss
Reg. č.
53360
Ročník
1990
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
5
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Marek Bartůněk
Reg. č.
73446
Ročník
1998
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
6
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Petr Vakoč
Reg. č.
328563
Ročník
1992
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
7
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan Strož
Reg. č.
23517
Ročník
1989
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
D2.MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
8
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jaromír Skála
Reg. č.
52284
Ročník
1998
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
9
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Karel Hník
Reg. č.
323042
Ročník
1991
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
10
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Dominik Buksa
Reg. č.
21437
Ročník
1990
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
Canyon Northwave MTB team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
11
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Radim Hlůžek
Reg. č.
5967
Ročník
1992
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
MONDRAKER racing team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
12
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Tomáš Strnka
Reg. č.
75816
Ročník
1984
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
PSG Mechanix
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
13
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jakub Hník
Reg. č.
324023
Ročník
2001
Kat.
M17-22
Země
CZE
Klub
D2mont Merida Cycling Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
14
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Vojtěch Neradil
Reg. č.
87172
Ročník
2001
Kat.
M17-22
Země
CZE
Klub
PSG Mechanix
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
15
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin Zeithammer
Reg. č.
75898
Ročník
1987
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
Petr Čech Sport
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
16
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan Matoušek
Reg. č.
328372
Ročník
1989
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
Cyklo-spinn Česká Lípa
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
17
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Daniel Drga
Reg. č.
98596
Ročník
1992
Kat.
M30-39
Země
SVK
Klub
Finančné centrum Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
18
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Adam Styblík
Reg. č.
40101
Ročník
2002
Kat.
M17-22
Země
CZE
Klub
Rohozec Amulet Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
19
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
David Dvořák
Reg. č.
87103
Ročník
1993
Kat.
M23-29
Země
CZE
Klub
MONDRAKER racing team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
20
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Petr Šindelář
Reg. č.
489
Ročník
1984
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
Velosport Domažlice
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
21
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Vladimír Hojdik
Reg. č.
104716
Ročník
1992
Kat.
M30-39
Země
SVK
Klub
Finančné centrum Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
22
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Vojtěch Slavík
Reg. č.
100534
Ročník
1998
Kat.
M23-29
Země
CZE
Klub
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
23
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Zbyněk Růžička
Reg. č.
99606
Ročník
1991
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
Rohozec Amulet Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
24
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Milan Mileret
Reg. č.
101638
Ročník
2001
Kat.
M17-22
Země
CZE
Klub
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
25
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Břetislav Mazgaj
Reg. č.
100181
Ročník
1983
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
26
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin Vopálenský
Reg. č.
72949
Ročník
1975
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
JH Cycling
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
27
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Lukáš Hofman
Reg. č.
28266
Ročník
1991
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
28
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Vladimír Kučera
Reg. č.
125
Ročník
1973
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
PSG Mechanix
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
29
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
František Trtek
Reg. č.
53455
Ročník
1984
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
PSG Mechanix
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
30
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Tomáš SLÁDEK
Reg. č.
50575
Ročník
1988
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
MONDRAKER racing team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
31
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Pavel Jiřena
Reg. č.
30384
Ročník
1967
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
AUTHOR MASTERS
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
32
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Tomáš Lolacher
Reg. č.
38291
Ročník
2003
Kat.
M17-22
Země
CZE
Klub
CBC České Budějovice
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
33
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Michal Nýč
Reg. č.
59532
Ročník
1982
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
MONDRAKER racing team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
34
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Michael Kubín
Reg. č.
17958
Ročník
1993
Kat.
M23-29
Země
CZE
Klub
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
35
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Kamil Polák
Reg. č.
30868
Ročník
1968
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
AUTHOR MASTERS
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
36
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan Dřevojánek
Reg. č.
48157
Ročník
1975
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
JANUŠKA KOMPRESOR cycling
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
37
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Josef Růta
Reg. č.
73954
Ročník
1976
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
AXON Sport team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
38
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Lukáš Istenčin
Reg. č.
16542
Ročník
1977
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
PETR ČECH SPORT MTB TEAM
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
39
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Ivan Šípal
Reg. č.
36495
Ročník
1967
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
AUTHOR MASTERS
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
40
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
David Šimeček
Reg. č.
7465
Ročník
1978
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
KacKac Biking Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
41
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Tomáš Jiránek
Reg. č.
88154
Ročník
1973
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
Lawi Sport Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
42
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Pavel Sedláček
Reg. č.
41028
Ročník
1987
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
Rohozec Amulet Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
43
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Pavel Nosek
Reg. č.
73480
Ročník
1984
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
Rohozec Amulet Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
44
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Lukáš Jasan
Reg. č.
45921
Ročník
1980
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
Velosport Domažlice
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
45
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
René Urban
Reg. č.
50943
Ročník
1969
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
46
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jiří Kopec
Reg. č.
73393
Ročník
1993
Kat.
M23-29
Země
CZE
Klub
Veřejná Sportovní Akademie zs
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
47
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Karel Bouška
Reg. č.
88504
Ročník
1984
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
marston bike team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
48
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
František Louda
Reg. č.
35607
Ročník
1988
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
49
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Miloslav Švec
Reg. č.
51646
Ročník
1970
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
Bike Team REMIŠVEHA
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
50
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jiří Pelikán
Reg. č.
42469
Ročník
1986
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
PROSTĚ DÝCHEJ
ZAPLACENO