Startovní listina Trans Brdy s 211




Trasa Start. č. Reg. č. Jméno Ročník Kat. Země Klub Zaplaceno
B 1 324023 Jakub Hník 2001 M17-22 CZE D2mont Merida Cycling Team ANO
B 2 90135 Jakub Zemene 2003 M17-22 CZE Kolofix Reclino ANO
B 3 87172 Vojtěch Neradil 2001 M17-22 CZE PSG Mechanix ANO
B 4 32077 Jan Reiner 1985 M30-39 CZE Česká spořitelna - Accolade ANO
B 5 75816 Tomáš Strnka 1984 M30-39 CZE PSG Mechanix ANO
B 6 25516 Josef Jelínek 1998 M23-29 CZE Cyklostar Head Pirelli ANO
B 7 102925 Michal Dvořák 1992 M30-39 CZE KILPI KOME KLUB ANO
B 8 75898 Martin Zeithammer 1987 M30-39 CZE Petr Čech Sport ANO
B 9 25 Pavel Gonda 1981 M40-49 CZE Skils Bikegallery Hoteltime ANO
B 10 98596 Daniel Drga 1992 M30-39 SVK Finančné centrum Team ANO
B 11 40101 Adam Styblík 2002 M17-22 CZE Rohozec Amulet Team ANO
B 12 40090 Filip Chovanec 1993 M23-29 CZE PSG Mechanix ANO
B 13 106655 Lukáš Kraus 2003 M17-22 CZE GHOST Team ANO
B 14 28266 Lukáš Hofman 1991 M30-39 CZE Ski a Bike centrum Radotín ANO
B 15 101638 Milan Mileret 2001 M17-22 CZE ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM ANO
B 16 87830 Adam Lávička 2002 M17-22 CZE Kross Bike Ranch team ANO
B 17 104716 Vladimír Hojdik 1992 M30-39 SVK Finančné centrum Team ANO
B 18 87103 David Dvořák 1993 M23-29 CZE MONDRAKER racing team ANO
B 19 53455 František Trtek 1984 M30-39 CZE PSG Mechanix ANO
B 20 91 Petr Tatíček 1985 M30-39 CZE Ski a Bike centrum Radotín ANO
B 21 110112 Jan ŠNEBERGER 1985 M30-39 CZE TT Příbram ANO
B 22 24591 Vojtěch Beran 1982 M40-49 CZE alltraining.cz ANO
B 23 17626 Jan Čapek 1973 M40-49 CZE AUTHOR MASTERS ANO
B 24 19405 Radim Horáček 1990 M30-39 CZE PSG Mechanix ANO
B 25 100734 Martin Rytíř 1979 M40-49 CZE PSG MECHANIX ANO
B 26 48157 Jan Dřevojánek 1975 M40-49 CZE JANUŠKA KOMPRESOR cycling ANO
B 27 86760 Vojtěch Sopoušek 1987 M30-39 CZE Ski a Bike centrum Radotín ANO
B 28 125 Vladimír Kučera 1973 M40-49 CZE PSG Mechanix ANO
B 29 30384 Pavel Jiřena 1967 M50-59 CZE AUTHOR MASTERS ANO
B 30 59532 Michal Nýč 1982 M40-49 CZE MONDRAKER racing team ANO
B 31 88676 Michal Štípek 1993 M23-29 CZE MŠ-CYCLING TEAM ANO
B 32 107664 Tomáš Košťál 2002 M17-22 CZE SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK ANO
B 33 36495 Ivan Šípal 1967 M50-59 CZE AUTHOR MASTERS ANO
B 34 92834 Petr Toman 1997 M23-29 CZE Velosport Domažlice ANO
B 35 36497 Martin Klár 1986 M30-39 CZE PSG Mechanix ANO
B 36 88154 Tomáš Jiránek 1973 M40-49 CZE Lawi Sport Team ANO
B 37 177 Miroslav Kobes 1970 M50-59 CZE Velosport Domažlice ANO
B 38 86470 Bohumír Dobeš 1979 M40-49 CZE PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo ANO
B 39 30868 Kamil Polák 1968 M50-59 CZE AUTHOR MASTERS ANO
B 40 323252 David Vahalík 1994 M23-29 CZE ANO
B 41 2216 Jan Špaček 1977 M40-49 CZE ANO
B 42 54582 Josef Truhlář 1996 M23-29 CZE PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo ANO
B 43 106705 Dominik Gábriš 2002 M17-22 SVK Finančné centrum Team ANO
B 44 102888 Michal HAMOUZ 1974 M40-49 CZE ANO
B 45 107921 Štěpán Kopecký 2002 M17-22 CZE Lawi Stars-Giant ANO
B 46 88504 Karel Bouška 1984 M30-39 CZE marston bike team ANO
B 47 77132 Milan Mattuš 1962 M60+ CZE joker mtb team ANO
B 48 30753 Filip Bloch 1974 M40-49 CZE Čistý sport ANO
B 49 323795 Josef Kroupa 1972 M50-59 CZE LAWI stars - GIANT ANO
B 50 105480 Milan Procházka 1985 M30-39 CZE VELOCOACHCZ TEAM ANO
Start. č.
1
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jakub Hník
Reg. č.
324023
Ročník
2001
Kat.
M17-22
Země
CZE
Klub
D2mont Merida Cycling Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jakub Zemene
Reg. č.
90135
Ročník
2003
Kat.
M17-22
Země
CZE
Klub
Kolofix Reclino
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Vojtěch Neradil
Reg. č.
87172
Ročník
2001
Kat.
M17-22
Země
CZE
Klub
PSG Mechanix
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
4
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan Reiner
Reg. č.
32077
Ročník
1985
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
5
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Tomáš Strnka
Reg. č.
75816
Ročník
1984
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
PSG Mechanix
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
6
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Josef Jelínek
Reg. č.
25516
Ročník
1998
Kat.
M23-29
Země
CZE
Klub
Cyklostar Head Pirelli
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
7
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Michal Dvořák
Reg. č.
102925
Ročník
1992
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
KILPI KOME KLUB
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
8
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin Zeithammer
Reg. č.
75898
Ročník
1987
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
Petr Čech Sport
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
9
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Pavel Gonda
Reg. č.
25
Ročník
1981
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
Skils Bikegallery Hoteltime
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
10
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Daniel Drga
Reg. č.
98596
Ročník
1992
Kat.
M30-39
Země
SVK
Klub
Finančné centrum Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
11
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Adam Styblík
Reg. č.
40101
Ročník
2002
Kat.
M17-22
Země
CZE
Klub
Rohozec Amulet Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
12
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Filip Chovanec
Reg. č.
40090
Ročník
1993
Kat.
M23-29
Země
CZE
Klub
PSG Mechanix
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
13
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Lukáš Kraus
Reg. č.
106655
Ročník
2003
Kat.
M17-22
Země
CZE
Klub
GHOST Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
14
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Lukáš Hofman
Reg. č.
28266
Ročník
1991
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
15
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Milan Mileret
Reg. č.
101638
Ročník
2001
Kat.
M17-22
Země
CZE
Klub
ELEVEN HEAD CST CYKLOLIVE TEAM
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
16
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Adam Lávička
Reg. č.
87830
Ročník
2002
Kat.
M17-22
Země
CZE
Klub
Kross Bike Ranch team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
17
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Vladimír Hojdik
Reg. č.
104716
Ročník
1992
Kat.
M30-39
Země
SVK
Klub
Finančné centrum Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
18
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
David Dvořák
Reg. č.
87103
Ročník
1993
Kat.
M23-29
Země
CZE
Klub
MONDRAKER racing team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
19
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
František Trtek
Reg. č.
53455
Ročník
1984
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
PSG Mechanix
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
20
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Petr Tatíček
Reg. č.
91
Ročník
1985
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
21
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan ŠNEBERGER
Reg. č.
110112
Ročník
1985
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
TT Příbram
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
22
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Vojtěch Beran
Reg. č.
24591
Ročník
1982
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
alltraining.cz
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
23
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan Čapek
Reg. č.
17626
Ročník
1973
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
AUTHOR MASTERS
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
24
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Radim Horáček
Reg. č.
19405
Ročník
1990
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
PSG Mechanix
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
25
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin Rytíř
Reg. č.
100734
Ročník
1979
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
PSG MECHANIX
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
26
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan Dřevojánek
Reg. č.
48157
Ročník
1975
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
JANUŠKA KOMPRESOR cycling
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
27
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Vojtěch Sopoušek
Reg. č.
86760
Ročník
1987
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
28
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Vladimír Kučera
Reg. č.
125
Ročník
1973
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
PSG Mechanix
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
29
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Pavel Jiřena
Reg. č.
30384
Ročník
1967
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
AUTHOR MASTERS
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
30
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Michal Nýč
Reg. č.
59532
Ročník
1982
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
MONDRAKER racing team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
31
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Michal Štípek
Reg. č.
88676
Ročník
1993
Kat.
M23-29
Země
CZE
Klub
MŠ-CYCLING TEAM
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
32
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Tomáš Košťál
Reg. č.
107664
Ročník
2002
Kat.
M17-22
Země
CZE
Klub
SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
33
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Ivan Šípal
Reg. č.
36495
Ročník
1967
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
AUTHOR MASTERS
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
34
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Petr Toman
Reg. č.
92834
Ročník
1997
Kat.
M23-29
Země
CZE
Klub
Velosport Domažlice
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
35
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin Klár
Reg. č.
36497
Ročník
1986
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
PSG Mechanix
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
36
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Tomáš Jiránek
Reg. č.
88154
Ročník
1973
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
Lawi Sport Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
37
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Miroslav Kobes
Reg. č.
177
Ročník
1970
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
Velosport Domažlice
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
38
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Bohumír Dobeš
Reg. č.
86470
Ročník
1979
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
39
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Kamil Polák
Reg. č.
30868
Ročník
1968
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
AUTHOR MASTERS
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
40
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
David Vahalík
Reg. č.
323252
Ročník
1994
Kat.
M23-29
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
41
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan Špaček
Reg. č.
2216
Ročník
1977
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
42
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Josef Truhlář
Reg. č.
54582
Ročník
1996
Kat.
M23-29
Země
CZE
Klub
PREMIUM HOTEL Znojmo
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
43
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Dominik Gábriš
Reg. č.
106705
Ročník
2002
Kat.
M17-22
Země
SVK
Klub
Finančné centrum Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
44
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Michal HAMOUZ
Reg. č.
102888
Ročník
1974
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
45
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Štěpán Kopecký
Reg. č.
107921
Ročník
2002
Kat.
M17-22
Země
CZE
Klub
Lawi Stars-Giant
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
46
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Karel Bouška
Reg. č.
88504
Ročník
1984
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
marston bike team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
47
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Milan Mattuš
Reg. č.
77132
Ročník
1962
Kat.
M60+
Země
CZE
Klub
joker mtb team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
48
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Filip Bloch
Reg. č.
30753
Ročník
1974
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
Čistý sport
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
49
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Josef Kroupa
Reg. č.
323795
Ročník
1972
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
LAWI stars - GIANT
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
50
Trasa
B
Jméno, Příjmení
Milan Procházka
Reg. č.
105480
Ročník
1985
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
VELOCOACHCZ TEAM
ZAPLACENO