Startovní listina Krajský Cyklo Fanatik




Trasa Start. č. Reg. č. Jméno Ročník Kat. Země Klub Zaplaceno
A - 1367 Vladimír Laibl 1961 M CZE SUKORADY ANO
A - 1821 Ladislav Musil 1967 M CZE Kbely Cycling Team ANO
A - 2790 Ondřej Krejčík 1972 M CZE Beespee.cz ANO
A - 4201 Daniel KŘÍŽ 1985 M CZE ANO
Extreme - 4257 Jan Jírů 1966 M CZE Trenér psů.cz ANO
A - 4471 Jiří Litera 1965 M CZE Duel Praha ANO
Extreme - 4862 Martin Hudos 1976 M CZE OB Říčany ANO
A - 6259 Karel Hitha 1978 M CZE ANO
A - 15526 Václav Čermák 1978 M CZE DATA 112 ANO
A - 17587 Ladislav Kočí 1972 M CZE INT CZ ANO
A - 18190 Václav Morozov 1963 M CZE Agro 21 Rokycany ANO
Extreme - 18788 Luboš Korbel 1985 M CZE LAstudio • bike • ski • team ANO
Extreme - 22604 David Bureš 1978 M CZE Merida Biking Team ANO
A - 27046 Richard Jílek 1972 M CZE BIKE TEAM Porsche Olomouc ANO
Extreme - 28165 Karel Vlk 1980 M CZE CK Kramolín ANO
A - 28960 Jindřich Novák 1960 M CZE originalky.cz ANO
Extreme - 30286 Ján NEŠČÁK 1967 M CZE Cykloservis Malát Klatovy ANO
A - 30963 Jiří Charousek 1973 M CZE ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA SPECIALIZED MTB ANO
A - 32689 Jiří Ullrich 1979 M CZE Team Louny ANO
A - 33000 Petr Plaček 1979 M CZE ANO
A - 33134 Vlastimil Steinocher 1976 M CZE Team Louny ANO
Extreme - 33142 Veronika Fialová 1980 Z CZE Birell team ANO
A - 34642 Luděk HOLÝ 1977 M CZE LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ ANO
Extreme - 35054 Johannes KAUFMANN 1961 M GER VfL Reumtengrün ANO
A - 35164 Jaroslav VELEK 1964 M CZE Dolní Poříčí 60 ANO
Extreme - 35887 Marek Křepelka 1974 M CZE ANO
A - 36483 Petr Brychta Brychta 1966 M CZE ANO
A - 36714 Marek Gombos 1979 M CZE ANO
Extreme - 36925 Roman Vetrák 1980 M CZE ANO
A - 38721 Zdeněk Košťál 1961 M CZE ANO
Extreme - 41043 Josef Jareš 1968 M CZE PETR ČECH SPORT MTB TEAM ANO
Extreme - 41146 Pavel Urban 1989 M CZE ANO
A - 41265 Martin Hrůza 1971 M CZE ANO
A - 41772 Petr Polcar 1968 M CZE originalky.cz ANO
A - 42040 Erich Franko 1964 M CZE ANO
A - 42316 Karel Smáha 1967 M CZE Cykloservis Malát Klatovy ANO
A - 43268 Barbora Kočová 2007 Z CZE INT CZ ANO
A - 46556 Pavel Tenk 1975 M CZE FITSPORT ANO
Extreme - 46715 Pavel Kohout 1962 M CZE Jabkoty Kdyně ANO
A - 46848 Jaroslav Běhounek 1978 M CZE Kondor bike team Postřekov ANO
A - 47614 Radim Dvořák 1978 M CZE ANO
Extreme - 47697 Radomír Havel 1973 M CZE STK Náčelníci ANO
A - 47939 Petr Ondrušek 1984 M CZE ANO
Extreme - 48147 David Neveselý 1976 M CZE Petr Čech SPORT MTB TEAM ANO
A - 48533 Jiří Ernest 1972 M CZE ANO
Extreme - 49496 Jan PUTSCHÖGL 1976 M CZE Galaxy Stevens Cyklošvec ANO
Extreme - 52047 Václav Píša 1978 M CZE Velo Club Cirkl České Budějovice ANO
Extreme - 52128 Tomáš Makal 1991 M CZE ANO
Extreme - 52650 Ladislav Šťastný 1989 M CZE FRbikes.cz ANO
A - 53097 Jaroslav Hykl 1961 M CZE BIG TIME ANO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Vladimír Laibl
Reg. č.
1367
Ročník
1961
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
SUKORADY
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Ladislav Musil
Reg. č.
1821
Ročník
1967
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
Kbely Cycling Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Ondřej Krejčík
Reg. č.
2790
Ročník
1972
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
Beespee.cz
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Daniel KŘÍŽ
Reg. č.
4201
Ročník
1985
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
Extreme
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan Jírů
Reg. č.
4257
Ročník
1966
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
Trenér psů.cz
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Jiří Litera
Reg. č.
4471
Ročník
1965
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
Duel Praha
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
Extreme
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin Hudos
Reg. č.
4862
Ročník
1976
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
OB Říčany
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Karel Hitha
Reg. č.
6259
Ročník
1978
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Václav Čermák
Reg. č.
15526
Ročník
1978
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
DATA 112
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Ladislav Kočí
Reg. č.
17587
Ročník
1972
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
INT CZ
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Václav Morozov
Reg. č.
18190
Ročník
1963
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
Agro 21 Rokycany
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
Extreme
Jméno, Příjmení
Luboš Korbel
Reg. č.
18788
Ročník
1985
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
LAstudio • bike • ski • team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
Extreme
Jméno, Příjmení
David Bureš
Reg. č.
22604
Ročník
1978
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
Merida Biking Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Richard Jílek
Reg. č.
27046
Ročník
1972
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
BIKE TEAM Porsche Olomouc
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
Extreme
Jméno, Příjmení
Karel Vlk
Reg. č.
28165
Ročník
1980
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
CK Kramolín
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Jindřich Novák
Reg. č.
28960
Ročník
1960
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
originalky.cz
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
Extreme
Jméno, Příjmení
Ján NEŠČÁK
Reg. č.
30286
Ročník
1967
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
Cykloservis Malát Klatovy
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Jiří Charousek
Reg. č.
30963
Ročník
1973
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA SPECIALIZED MTB
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Jiří Ullrich
Reg. č.
32689
Ročník
1979
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
Team Louny
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Petr Plaček
Reg. č.
33000
Ročník
1979
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Vlastimil Steinocher
Reg. č.
33134
Ročník
1976
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
Team Louny
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
Extreme
Jméno, Příjmení
Veronika Fialová
Reg. č.
33142
Ročník
1980
Kat.
Z
Země
CZE
Klub
Birell team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Luděk HOLÝ
Reg. č.
34642
Ročník
1977
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
LK ŠKODA PLZEŇ
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
Extreme
Jméno, Příjmení
Johannes KAUFMANN
Reg. č.
35054
Ročník
1961
Kat.
M
Země
GER
Klub
VfL Reumtengrün
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Jaroslav VELEK
Reg. č.
35164
Ročník
1964
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
Dolní Poříčí 60
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
Extreme
Jméno, Příjmení
Marek Křepelka
Reg. č.
35887
Ročník
1974
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Petr Brychta Brychta
Reg. č.
36483
Ročník
1966
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Marek Gombos
Reg. č.
36714
Ročník
1979
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
Extreme
Jméno, Příjmení
Roman Vetrák
Reg. č.
36925
Ročník
1980
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Zdeněk Košťál
Reg. č.
38721
Ročník
1961
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
Extreme
Jméno, Příjmení
Josef Jareš
Reg. č.
41043
Ročník
1968
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
PETR ČECH SPORT MTB TEAM
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
Extreme
Jméno, Příjmení
Pavel Urban
Reg. č.
41146
Ročník
1989
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin Hrůza
Reg. č.
41265
Ročník
1971
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Petr Polcar
Reg. č.
41772
Ročník
1968
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
originalky.cz
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Erich Franko
Reg. č.
42040
Ročník
1964
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Karel Smáha
Reg. č.
42316
Ročník
1967
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
Cykloservis Malát Klatovy
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Barbora Kočová
Reg. č.
43268
Ročník
2007
Kat.
Z
Země
CZE
Klub
INT CZ
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Pavel Tenk
Reg. č.
46556
Ročník
1975
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
FITSPORT
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
Extreme
Jméno, Příjmení
Pavel Kohout
Reg. č.
46715
Ročník
1962
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
Jabkoty Kdyně
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Jaroslav Běhounek
Reg. č.
46848
Ročník
1978
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
Kondor bike team Postřekov
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Radim Dvořák
Reg. č.
47614
Ročník
1978
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
Extreme
Jméno, Příjmení
Radomír Havel
Reg. č.
47697
Ročník
1973
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
STK Náčelníci
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Petr Ondrušek
Reg. č.
47939
Ročník
1984
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
Extreme
Jméno, Příjmení
David Neveselý
Reg. č.
48147
Ročník
1976
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
Petr Čech SPORT MTB TEAM
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Jiří Ernest
Reg. č.
48533
Ročník
1972
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
Extreme
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan PUTSCHÖGL
Reg. č.
49496
Ročník
1976
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
Galaxy Stevens Cyklošvec
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
Extreme
Jméno, Příjmení
Václav Píša
Reg. č.
52047
Ročník
1978
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
Velo Club Cirkl České Budějovice
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
Extreme
Jméno, Příjmení
Tomáš Makal
Reg. č.
52128
Ročník
1991
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
Extreme
Jméno, Příjmení
Ladislav Šťastný
Reg. č.
52650
Ročník
1989
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
FRbikes.cz
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Jaroslav Hykl
Reg. č.
53097
Ročník
1961
Kat.
M
Země
CZE
Klub
BIG TIME
ZAPLACENO