Startovní listina LAWI TOUR CLASSIC




Trasa Start. č. Reg. č. Jméno Ročník Kat. Země Klub Zaplaceno
A 1 23521 Pavla Havlíková 1983 Z19-39 CZE KC Kooperativa Jablonec n. N. ANO
A 2 100534 Vojtěch Slavík 1998 M19-29 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM ANO
A 3 323531 Premysl Kuchar 1977 M40-49 CZE AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie ANO
A 4 107516 Ondřej Bartoš 1989 M30-39 CZE ANO
A 5 323767 Tomáš Cigánek 1978 M40-49 CZE ANO
A 6 108767 Lukáš Tuma 1982 M30-39 CZE ANO
A 7 106876 Jaroslav Mastík 1974 M40-49 CZE ANO
A 8 107799 Petr Mašek 1982 M30-39 CZE Varta ANO
A 9 108731 Martin Boubal 1984 M30-39 CZE Hello CTW ANO
A 10 37108 Tomáš Hájek 1974 M40-49 CZE ANO
A 11 326091 Michal Běhounek 1967 M50-59 CZE Veloservis Team ANO
A 12 108810 Petr Janovský 1984 M30-39 CZE ANO
A 13 108451 Miroslav Horváth 1976 M40-49 CZE AC Sparta Praha ANO
A 14 108834 Jiří Křenek 1989 M30-39 CZE dRy crew ANO
A 15 326139 Milan Miller 1982 M30-39 CZE Tama Královice ANO
A 16 108781 Jan Jonášek 1975 M40-49 CZE ANO
A 17 326159 Karel Prager 1963 M50-59 CZE CK Vinohradské šlapky ANO
A 18 108438 Milan Beránek 1981 M40-49 CZE Varta - Sokol Králův Dvůr ANO
A 19 108562 Matyáš Miklošín 2005 M15-18 CZE Lawi junior team ANO
A 20 105860 Otakar Čapek 2006 M15-18 CZE Lawi junior team ANO
A 21 326295 Michal Filla 1979 M40-49 CZE ANO
A 22 99577 Matěj Havel 2006 M15-18 CZE Lawi junior team ANO
A 23 105597 Vlastimil Horyna 2005 M15-18 CZE KC Kooperativa Jablonec n. N. ANO
A 24 74111 PETR Tácha 1965 M50-59 CZE DEXTER CYCLING ANO
A 25 108432 Martin Klícha 1988 M30-39 CZE Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team ANO
A 26 326336 Ladislav Šindelár 1976 M40-49 CZE Stark Cycling Team ANO
A 27 107831 Irena Hůlková 1978 Z40+ CZE ANO
A 28 105599 Václav Kratochvíl 2006 M15-18 CZE Lawi junior team ANO
A 29 73900 Eliška Drbohlavová 2003 Z15-18 CZE Lawi junior team ANO
A 30 107835 Miloš Hůlka 1967 M50-59 CZE ANO
A 31 92635 Matyáš Polák 2006 M15-18 CZE KC Kooperativa Jablonec n. N. ANO
A 32 77702 Pavel Vinš 1989 M30-39 CZE ANO
A 33 326356 Jaroslav Rendl 1973 M40-49 CZE DEXTER CYCLING ANO
A 34 326357 Josef Krajčík 1950 M60+ CZE DEXTER CYCLING ANO
A 35 326359 Jiří Jiřinec 1981 M40-49 CZE ANO
A 36 326372 petr jaroš 1958 M60+ CZE CK Vinohradské šlapky ANO
A 37 326376 Josef Král 1954 M60+ CZE Kbely cycling team ANO
A 38 42438 Daniela Radová 2005 Z15-18 CZE Lawi junior team ANO
A 39 326384 Karel Rouča 1951 M60+ CZE TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary ANO
A 40 62756 Pepa Melichar 2006 M15-18 CZE BRILON RACING TEAM MB ANO
A 41 45125 Michal RYDVAL 1974 M40-49 CZE AC Sparta Praha ANO
A 42 28165 Karel Vlk 1980 M40-49 CZE CK Kramolín ANO
A 43 31106 Jaroslav Halík 1971 M40-49 CZE Veloservis Team ANO
A 44 4407 Pavel Rudiš 1976 M40-49 CZE UniCredit Road Cycling ANO
A 45 326421 Josef Sejkora 1971 M50-59 CZE ANO
A 46 326422 Petr Pospíšil 1979 M40-49 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team ANO
A 47 326425 Joshua Davies 1997 M19-29 CZE Rafkarna IDEA cycling team ANO
A 48 326434 Petr Vilímovský 1990 M30-39 CZE ANO
A 49 326435 Filip Bouzek 2005 M15-18 CZE Lawi junior team ANO
A 50 53932 Dalibor Müller 1964 M50-59 CZE ANO
Start. č.
1
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Pavla Havlíková
Reg. č.
23521
Ročník
1983
Kat.
Z19-39
Země
CZE
Klub
KC Kooperativa Jablonec n. N.
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Vojtěch Slavík
Reg. č.
100534
Ročník
1998
Kat.
M19-29
Země
CZE
Klub
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
3
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Premysl Kuchar
Reg. č.
323531
Ročník
1977
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
4
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Ondřej Bartoš
Reg. č.
107516
Ročník
1989
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
5
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Tomáš Cigánek
Reg. č.
323767
Ročník
1978
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
6
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Lukáš Tuma
Reg. č.
108767
Ročník
1982
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
7
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Jaroslav Mastík
Reg. č.
106876
Ročník
1974
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
8
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Petr Mašek
Reg. č.
107799
Ročník
1982
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
Varta
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
9
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin Boubal
Reg. č.
108731
Ročník
1984
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
Hello CTW
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
10
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Tomáš Hájek
Reg. č.
37108
Ročník
1974
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
11
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Michal Běhounek
Reg. č.
326091
Ročník
1967
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
Veloservis Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
12
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Petr Janovský
Reg. č.
108810
Ročník
1984
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
13
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Miroslav Horváth
Reg. č.
108451
Ročník
1976
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
AC Sparta Praha
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
14
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Jiří Křenek
Reg. č.
108834
Ročník
1989
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
dRy crew
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
15
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Milan Miller
Reg. č.
326139
Ročník
1982
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
Tama Královice
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
16
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan Jonášek
Reg. č.
108781
Ročník
1975
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
17
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Karel Prager
Reg. č.
326159
Ročník
1963
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
CK Vinohradské šlapky
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
18
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Milan Beránek
Reg. č.
108438
Ročník
1981
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
Varta - Sokol Králův Dvůr
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
19
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Matyáš Miklošín
Reg. č.
108562
Ročník
2005
Kat.
M15-18
Země
CZE
Klub
Lawi junior team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
20
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Otakar Čapek
Reg. č.
105860
Ročník
2006
Kat.
M15-18
Země
CZE
Klub
Lawi junior team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
21
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Michal Filla
Reg. č.
326295
Ročník
1979
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
22
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Matěj Havel
Reg. č.
99577
Ročník
2006
Kat.
M15-18
Země
CZE
Klub
Lawi junior team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
23
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Vlastimil Horyna
Reg. č.
105597
Ročník
2005
Kat.
M15-18
Země
CZE
Klub
KC Kooperativa Jablonec n. N.
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
24
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
PETR Tácha
Reg. č.
74111
Ročník
1965
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
DEXTER CYCLING
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
25
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin Klícha
Reg. č.
108432
Ročník
1988
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
26
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Ladislav Šindelár
Reg. č.
326336
Ročník
1976
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
Stark Cycling Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
27
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Irena Hůlková
Reg. č.
107831
Ročník
1978
Kat.
Z40+
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
28
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Václav Kratochvíl
Reg. č.
105599
Ročník
2006
Kat.
M15-18
Země
CZE
Klub
Lawi junior team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
29
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Eliška Drbohlavová
Reg. č.
73900
Ročník
2003
Kat.
Z15-18
Země
CZE
Klub
Lawi junior team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
30
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Miloš Hůlka
Reg. č.
107835
Ročník
1967
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
31
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Matyáš Polák
Reg. č.
92635
Ročník
2006
Kat.
M15-18
Země
CZE
Klub
KC Kooperativa Jablonec n. N.
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
32
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Pavel Vinš
Reg. č.
77702
Ročník
1989
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
33
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Jaroslav Rendl
Reg. č.
326356
Ročník
1973
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
DEXTER CYCLING
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
34
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Josef Krajčík
Reg. č.
326357
Ročník
1950
Kat.
M60+
Země
CZE
Klub
DEXTER CYCLING
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
35
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Jiří Jiřinec
Reg. č.
326359
Ročník
1981
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
36
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
petr jaroš
Reg. č.
326372
Ročník
1958
Kat.
M60+
Země
CZE
Klub
CK Vinohradské šlapky
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
37
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Josef Král
Reg. č.
326376
Ročník
1954
Kat.
M60+
Země
CZE
Klub
Kbely cycling team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
38
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Daniela Radová
Reg. č.
42438
Ročník
2005
Kat.
Z15-18
Země
CZE
Klub
Lawi junior team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
39
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Karel Rouča
Reg. č.
326384
Ročník
1951
Kat.
M60+
Země
CZE
Klub
TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
40
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Pepa Melichar
Reg. č.
62756
Ročník
2006
Kat.
M15-18
Země
CZE
Klub
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
41
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Michal RYDVAL
Reg. č.
45125
Ročník
1974
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
AC Sparta Praha
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
42
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Karel Vlk
Reg. č.
28165
Ročník
1980
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
CK Kramolín
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
43
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Jaroslav Halík
Reg. č.
31106
Ročník
1971
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
Veloservis Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
44
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Pavel Rudiš
Reg. č.
4407
Ročník
1976
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
UniCredit Road Cycling
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
45
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Josef Sejkora
Reg. č.
326421
Ročník
1971
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
46
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Petr Pospíšil
Reg. č.
326422
Ročník
1979
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
47
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Joshua Davies
Reg. č.
326425
Ročník
1997
Kat.
M19-29
Země
CZE
Klub
Rafkarna IDEA cycling team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
48
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Petr Vilímovský
Reg. č.
326434
Ročník
1990
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
49
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Filip Bouzek
Reg. č.
326435
Ročník
2005
Kat.
M15-18
Země
CZE
Klub
Lawi junior team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
50
Trasa
A
Jméno, Příjmení
Dalibor Müller
Reg. č.
53932
Ročník
1964
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO