Startovní listina Ralsko MTB Tour Škoda Auto




Trasa Start. č. Reg. č. Jméno Ročník Kat. Země Klub Zaplaceno
C 2023 72619 Michal Moravec 1980 M40-49 CZE GHOST Team ANO
C 2024 5436 Petr Skůček 1978 M40-49 CZE UNLIMITED KM TRAIDING CZ ANO
C 2025 94594 Ondřej Jelínek 1989 M30-39 CZE ANO
C 2026 44310 Jakub Souček 2005 M14-16 CZE ČED Bike Team ANO
C 2027 44092 René Hulboj 1978 M40-49 CZE ANO
C 2028 46169 Miroslav Živný 1982 M30-39 CZE KCL Kooperativa - Svijany ANO
C 2029 80674 Jiří Sedlaček 1978 M40-49 CZE Ramala Muška ANO
C 2030 100963 Ondřej Hujer 1997 MEL CZE SPORT TEAM HRÁDEK ANO
C 2031 86518 Ales Vetrovsky 1982 M30-39 CZE Brdska Krasojizda ANO
C 2032 53242 Martin Hrnčíř 1971 M50-59 CZE GAPP System - Kolofix ANO
C 2033 59063 Petr Smetana 1976 M40-49 CZE ANO
C 2034 88522 Jindřich Prekop 1991 M30-39 CZE ANO
C 2035 323065 Vojtěch Smetana 2005 M14-16 CZE ANO
C 2036 21231 Lukáš Toman 1991 M30-39 CZE www.carla.kupkolo.cz ANO
C 2037 86064 Martin KAVALÍR 1974 M40-49 CZE BRILON RACING TEAM MB ANO
C 2038 89138 Hynek Blažek 1968 M50-59 CZE Gepard Finance Cycling Team ANO
C 2039 100367 Pavel KOTAS 1972 M40-49 CZE OCA-Open Cycling Academy ANO
C 2040 45151 František Kadleček 1974 M40-49 CZE www.bajker.eu ANO
C 2041 88940 Martin NÁJEMNÍK 1980 M40-49 CZE VELOCENTRUM-STRATOS AUTO ANO
C 2042 16336 Miloslav Komárek 1968 M50-59 CZE ANO
C 2043 45418 Michal Vild 1996 MEL CZE SAC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM ANO
C 2044 107239 Martin Babčák 2004 MEL CZE ANO
C 2045 107523 Jindřich Hampl 1984 M30-39 CZE ANO
C 2046 110143 David Urban 1974 M40-49 CZE Arcadis Bike team ANO
C 2047 36075 Jan Lubas 2007 M14-16 CZE Lawi Sport Team ANO
C 2048 59475 Sláva Šebela 1979 M40-49 CZE 66 Sixty six team ANO
C 2049 87162 Jan Pižl 1980 M40-49 CZE ANO
C 2050 59005 Karel Slabý 1975 M40-49 CZE Biketime Bulls Písek ANO
C 2051 73629 Kristýna Matějková 1995 Z23-29 CZE Dovedové Křešín ANO
C 2052 81182 Tereza FUTÓ 2002 Z17-22 CZE SPORT TEAM HRÁDEK ANO
C 2053 4529 Gabriela Hrubá 1977 Z40-49 CZE BSK Cyklo-Market ANO
C 2054 325508 Ines Horáková 1991 Z30-39 CZE UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ ANO
C 2055 75682 Alena Pavlatová 1975 Z40-49 CZE ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM ANO
C 2056 30671 Michaela Němcová 2003 Z17-22 CZE ANO
C 2057 95273 Tereza Holubova 1993 Z23-29 CZE Holoubek Racing ANO
C 2058 35913 Dana Altmanová 1968 Z50+ CZE Tick Tack ANO
C 2059 92965 Kateřina Kotrčová 2000 Z17-22 CZE ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM ANO
C 2060 43268 Barbora Kočová 2007 Z14-16 CZE INT CZ ANO
C 2061 106970 Miroslava Humlova 1968 Z50+ CZE Stanley Black&decker ANO
C 2062 41278 Kristýna Petschová 2006 Z14-16 CZE vebrovyboudy.com ANO
C 2063 38575 Hana HRUBÁ 1973 Z40-49 CZE Velkotržnice Lipence ANO
C 2064 101916 Monika Langová 1979 Z40-49 CZE ANO
C 2065 96254 Ivana Schücková 1971 Z50+ CZE ANO
C 2066 108936 Viktorie Krušinová 1987 Z30-39 CZE ANO
C 2067 24361 Libuše Menčlová 1956 Z50+ CZE VETAS Kralupy ANO
C 2068 101430 Kateřina Anýžová 1981 Z40-49 CZE MONDRAKER racing team ANO
C 2069 104423 Miroslava Mačudová 1972 Z40-49 CZE ANO
C 2070 323273 Kateřina Koutná 1988 Z30-39 CZE ANO
C 2071 87748 Štěpánka Novotná 1984 Z30-39 CZE Sananim ANO
C 2072 52629 Michaela Kubrichtová 1985 Z30-39 CZE Myšáci ANO
Start. č.
2023
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Michal Moravec
Reg. č.
72619
Ročník
1980
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
GHOST Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2024
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Petr Skůček
Reg. č.
5436
Ročník
1978
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
UNLIMITED KM TRAIDING CZ
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2025
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Ondřej Jelínek
Reg. č.
94594
Ročník
1989
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2026
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Jakub Souček
Reg. č.
44310
Ročník
2005
Kat.
M14-16
Země
CZE
Klub
ČED Bike Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2027
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
René Hulboj
Reg. č.
44092
Ročník
1978
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2028
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Miroslav Živný
Reg. č.
46169
Ročník
1982
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
KCL Kooperativa - Svijany
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2029
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Jiří Sedlaček
Reg. č.
80674
Ročník
1978
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
Ramala Muška
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2030
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Ondřej Hujer
Reg. č.
100963
Ročník
1997
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
SPORT TEAM HRÁDEK
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2031
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Ales Vetrovsky
Reg. č.
86518
Ročník
1982
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
Brdska Krasojizda
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2032
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin Hrnčíř
Reg. č.
53242
Ročník
1971
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
GAPP System - Kolofix
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2033
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Petr Smetana
Reg. č.
59063
Ročník
1976
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2034
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Jindřich Prekop
Reg. č.
88522
Ročník
1991
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2035
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Vojtěch Smetana
Reg. č.
323065
Ročník
2005
Kat.
M14-16
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2036
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Lukáš Toman
Reg. č.
21231
Ročník
1991
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
www.carla.kupkolo.cz
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2037
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin KAVALÍR
Reg. č.
86064
Ročník
1974
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
BRILON RACING TEAM MB
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2038
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Hynek Blažek
Reg. č.
89138
Ročník
1968
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
Gepard Finance Cycling Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2039
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Pavel KOTAS
Reg. č.
100367
Ročník
1972
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
OCA-Open Cycling Academy
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2040
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
František Kadleček
Reg. č.
45151
Ročník
1974
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
www.bajker.eu
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2041
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin NÁJEMNÍK
Reg. č.
88940
Ročník
1980
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
VELOCENTRUM-STRATOS AUTO
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2042
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Miloslav Komárek
Reg. č.
16336
Ročník
1968
Kat.
M50-59
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2043
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Michal Vild
Reg. č.
45418
Ročník
1996
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
SAC BĚLÁ POD BEZDĚZEM
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2044
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Martin Babčák
Reg. č.
107239
Ročník
2004
Kat.
MEL
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2045
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Jindřich Hampl
Reg. č.
107523
Ročník
1984
Kat.
M30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2046
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
David Urban
Reg. č.
110143
Ročník
1974
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
Arcadis Bike team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2047
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan Lubas
Reg. č.
36075
Ročník
2007
Kat.
M14-16
Země
CZE
Klub
Lawi Sport Team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2048
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Sláva Šebela
Reg. č.
59475
Ročník
1979
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
66 Sixty six team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2049
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Jan Pižl
Reg. č.
87162
Ročník
1980
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2050
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Karel Slabý
Reg. č.
59005
Ročník
1975
Kat.
M40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
Biketime Bulls Písek
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2051
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Kristýna Matějková
Reg. č.
73629
Ročník
1995
Kat.
Z23-29
Země
CZE
Klub
Dovedové Křešín
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2052
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Tereza FUTÓ
Reg. č.
81182
Ročník
2002
Kat.
Z17-22
Země
CZE
Klub
SPORT TEAM HRÁDEK
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2053
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Gabriela Hrubá
Reg. č.
4529
Ročník
1977
Kat.
Z40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
BSK Cyklo-Market
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2054
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Ines Horáková
Reg. č.
325508
Ročník
1991
Kat.
Z30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2055
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Alena Pavlatová
Reg. č.
75682
Ročník
1975
Kat.
Z40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2056
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Michaela Němcová
Reg. č.
30671
Ročník
2003
Kat.
Z17-22
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2057
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Tereza Holubova
Reg. č.
95273
Ročník
1993
Kat.
Z23-29
Země
CZE
Klub
Holoubek Racing
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2058
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Dana Altmanová
Reg. č.
35913
Ročník
1968
Kat.
Z50+
Země
CZE
Klub
Tick Tack
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2059
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Kateřina Kotrčová
Reg. č.
92965
Ročník
2000
Kat.
Z17-22
Země
CZE
Klub
ACTIVE TOUR - STAMIMAX TEAM
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2060
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Barbora Kočová
Reg. č.
43268
Ročník
2007
Kat.
Z14-16
Země
CZE
Klub
INT CZ
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2061
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Miroslava Humlova
Reg. č.
106970
Ročník
1968
Kat.
Z50+
Země
CZE
Klub
Stanley Black&decker
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2062
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Kristýna Petschová
Reg. č.
41278
Ročník
2006
Kat.
Z14-16
Země
CZE
Klub
vebrovyboudy.com
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2063
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Hana HRUBÁ
Reg. č.
38575
Ročník
1973
Kat.
Z40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
Velkotržnice Lipence
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2064
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Monika Langová
Reg. č.
101916
Ročník
1979
Kat.
Z40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2065
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Ivana Schücková
Reg. č.
96254
Ročník
1971
Kat.
Z50+
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2066
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Viktorie Krušinová
Reg. č.
108936
Ročník
1987
Kat.
Z30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2067
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Libuše Menčlová
Reg. č.
24361
Ročník
1956
Kat.
Z50+
Země
CZE
Klub
VETAS Kralupy
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2068
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Kateřina Anýžová
Reg. č.
101430
Ročník
1981
Kat.
Z40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
MONDRAKER racing team
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2069
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Miroslava Mačudová
Reg. č.
104423
Ročník
1972
Kat.
Z40-49
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2070
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Kateřina Koutná
Reg. č.
323273
Ročník
1988
Kat.
Z30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2071
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Štěpánka Novotná
Reg. č.
87748
Ročník
1984
Kat.
Z30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
Sananim
ZAPLACENO
Start. č.
2072
Trasa
C
Jméno, Příjmení
Michaela Kubrichtová
Reg. č.
52629
Ročník
1985
Kat.
Z30-39
Země
CZE
Klub
Myšáci
ZAPLACENO